Competitors

Max 32 competitors in main-match, currently 21 registered (21 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 34 competitors in pre-match, currently 29 registered (29 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Tim Torstensen Production- - U ADS
SWE
- X MM
2. Gunnar Almkvist Production Optics- - U ADS
SWE
4 A MM
3. Johan Nyström Production- - U Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar
SWE
1 A PM
4. Anton Pardén Classic- - U BSSK
SWE
4 A MM
5. Christopher Oltnäs Production Optics- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
6. Magnus Pudas Standard- S U Laxforsen SSF
SWE
4 A MM
7. Andreas Karlsson Open- - U ADS
SWE
2 A PM
8. Ida Sturk Production- L U ADS
SWE
2 A PM
9. Adam Vikberg Standard- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
10. Olle Bergman Standard- - U Umeå PK
SWE
- X MM
11. Günther Lindmark Production Optics- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
12. Ulf Lindeberg Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
13. Håkan Danielsson Production- - U Arvidsjaur ipsc
SWE
4 A MM
14. Erik Malmqvist Classic- - U BSSK
SWE
2 A PM
15. Fredrik Lindén Production- - U Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar
SWE
1 A PM
16. Niklas Vik Production Optics- - U Lxssf
SWE
4 A MM
17. Lars Forsman Open+ - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
18. Petter Nergård Standard- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
3 A MM
19. Magnus Irtoft Production Optics- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
20. Roland Carlsson Open- - U Arvidsjaur DS
SWE
3 A MM
21. Filip Jakobsson Production- - U LXSSF
SWE
4 A MM
22. Rickard Pehrs Production- - U ADS
SWE
4 A MM
23. Daniel Westerlund Standard- - U ADS
SWE
1 A PM
24. Tobias Lindbäck Production Optics- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
3 A MM
25. Peder Lundkvist Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
26. Mats Nordberg Production Optics- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
- X MM
27. Peder Strand Production- - U GrSk
SWE
- X PM
28. Richard Granström Production- - U Arvidsjaur IPSC
SWE
4 A MM
29. Tomas Egefjord Production- - U BSSK
SWE
- X MM
30. Andreas Nilsson Production- - U BSSK
SWE
1 A PM
31. Fredrik Funseth Production- - U BSSK
SWE
3 A MM
32. Henrik Wiklund Production- - U ADS
SWE
- X PM
33. Henrik Smeds Production- - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X PM
34. Niklas Nordgren Standard+ - U Skellefteå psf
SWE
3 A MM
35. Jacob Lindblom Open- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
36. Johan Westborg Production- - U BSSK
SWE
3 A MM
37. johan lidström Production Optics- - U umeå pk
SWE
- X MM
38. Andreas Törnberg Standard- S U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
39. Andreas Sandberg Production Optics- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
40. Michael Nyberg Standard- - U UPK
SWE
- X MM
41. Erik Melin Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
42. Jonas Sanderyd Production Optics- - U SPK
SWE
- X MM
43. Ida Folkesson Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
44. Kent Rehn Standard- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
45. Jonas Åström Production- S U -
SWE
2 A PM
46. Fredrik Wikström Standard- - U Skellefteå Psf
SWE
3 A MM
47. Peter Riikkula Standard- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
48. Mikael Lidström Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
3 A MM
49. Erik Löfström Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
50. Lennart Lindgren Standard- S U ADS
SWE
2 A PM
51. Martin Erks Production- - U ADS
SWE
4 A MM
52. Martin Axelsson Standard- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
53. Erik Jonsson Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
- X MM
54. Nicklas Nordlund Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
2 A PM
55. Jesper Lindblom Production- J U ADS
SWE
1 A PM
56. Jonatan Jonsson Production Optics- - U ADS
SWE
2 A PM
57. Anders Pettersson Production- - U -
SWE
- X PM
58. Lars Öström Production- - U -
SWE
- X PM
59. Magnus Juntti Production- - U Lycksele DS
SWE
- X PM
60. Matteus Granström Production- - U Umeå PK
SWE
- X MM
61. Johan Kvande Open- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
3 A MM
62. Timo Kauma Open+ - U TorSa
FIN
- X MM
63. Fredrik Bergsten Production Optics- - U Skellefteå PSF
SWE
3 A MM
64. Anna Undebjörk Production- - U GrSk Luleå
SWE
1 A PM
65. Kalle Svensk Production- - U ADS
USA
4 A MM
66. Mikael Bergmark Standard- - U UmePK
SWE
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
49
USA
1

return

Division / Category
Classic
S
0
L
0
-
2
J
0
Total
2
Division / Category
Standard
S
3
L
0
-
9
J
0
Total
12
Division / Category
Open
S
0
L
0
-
5
J
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production
S
1
L
1
-
19
J
1
Total
22
Division / Category
Production Optics
S
0
L
0
-
9
J
0
Total
9