Competitors

Max 164 competitors in main-match, currently 155 registered (155 approved, 0 pending) and 119 on waiting list
Max 36 competitors in pre-match, currently 35 registered (35 approved, 0 pending) and 3 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Jimmy With Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan Team Sloth
SWE
21 A PM
2. Patrik Fasth Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
SWE
23 A PM
3. Kent Stangvik Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
20 A PM
4. Johan Nilsson Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
19 A PM
5. Michael Lindström Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
24 A PM
6. Jan Mattsson Open+ SS U Ipsc Västerås
SWE
20 A PM
7. Tony Johansson Open+ S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A PM
8. Mikael Beckman Production- SS U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
22 A PM
9. Mikael H Production Optics- S U ESs
SWE
22 A PM
10. Henrik S Open- - U ESs
SWE
22 A PM
11. Pierre Andersson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
23 A PM
12. Teddy Wallin Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
23 A PM
13. Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist Open- - U IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA
SWE
23 A PM
14. Linus Vallin Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
20 A PM
15. Timur Lundholm Production- - U ESs
SWE
- X MM
16. Sandra Arbinger Standard+ L U SPSK
SWE
14 A MM
17. Vincent Hörnsten Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
18. Adam Forsell Production Optics- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
19. Patrik Bengtsson Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
20. Mats Nyman Production- S U Örlb Skf
SWE
- W MM
21. Luis Soler Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
22. Martin Assarsson Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
23. Jonny Arbinger Standard- S U SPSK
SWE
14 A MM
24. Mattias Kneck Production- - U VDS
SWE
- W MM
25. Ava J Production- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
26. Joacim Eriksson Production Optics- - U ESs
SWE
- X MM
27. Hampus Bolin Production Optics- - U Visborgs SKF
SWE
- X MM
28. Ella Olsson Production Optics- L U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
29. S Haglund Production Optics- - U MPS
SWE
- W MM
30. Petri Järvinen Open- - U IPSC-Smedjan
SWE
24 A PM
31. Peter Söderberg Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
18 A MM
32. Mats Belin Standard- S U ESs
SWE
- W MM
33. Christoffer With Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
34. Kevin Kirk Production Optics- S U RJPS
SWE
- X MM
35. Daniel Berg Production- - U Tyresö SKF IPSC
SWE
- W MM
36. John Lindbom Open- - D LSC
SWE
- W MM
37. Robin Lennartsson Production- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
38. Fredrik Landström Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
- X MM
39. Mathias Kunto Production Optics- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
40. Adam Sjölin Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
41. Martin Jacobsson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
42. Misel Ivic Production Optics- - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
43. David Axberg Open+ S U Gävle PK
SWE
- W MM
44. Joakim Stralje Production Optics- - U ESs
SWE
- W MM
45. Mattias Andersen Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
46. Jonas Svanström Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
12 A MM
47. Joseph Baroshe Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
48. Andreas Hanna Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
49. Izabell P Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
50. Erik NotKnown Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
51. Fabian Landgren Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
20 A PM
52. Maximillian Schönhausen Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
53. Viktor Sjöberg Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
14 A MM
54. Nicholas Hellström Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
14 A MM
55. jaakko kangasvieri Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
56. Michael Ingvarsson Production- S U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
57. Banipal Adam Production- SJ U IPSC Smedjan
USA
6 A MM
58. Rainer Hietalahti Production Optics- S U -
SWE
20 A PM
59. Ricardo Soler Production- - U Södertörns SK (SSK)
SWE
25 A MM
60. Hector Castillo Open- - U ipsc smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
61. Henrik Ahonen Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
62. Patrik Sedell Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
63. Nils Muhrén Standard- - U Gävle PK
SWE
- W MM
64. Mattias T Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
65. Jim Andersson Production- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
66. Ted Eriksson Production Optics- S U IPSC smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
67. Joel Backlund Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
68. Bjarne Esphagen Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
9 A MM
69. Håkan Borgström Production Optics- - U Enköping skyttesällskap
SWE
- X MM
70. Robert Björk Production- S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
71. Jani Myllärinen Open- - U IPSC smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
72. Thomas Nilsson Production- - U Bergslagens Skyttar
SWE
- W MM
73. Carl Astner Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
74. Grzegorz Tylus Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDjAN
SWE
5 A MM
75. Petra Sönnert Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
76. Marko Petronijevic Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
77. David Levin Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
11 A MM
78. Farouk Marc Medina Ávila Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
79. Marcus Eriksson Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- X PM
80. Marcus John Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
- X MM
81. Jonathan Selander Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
82. Mikael Wallander Production- - U Berga SKF
SWE
- W MM
83. Micke Lindblom Production- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
84. Stefan Sandberg Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
14 A MM
85. Sebastian Bryant-Meisner Production- - U Stockholm LVF
SWE
- W MM
86. Håkan Wiren Production- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
87. Jiro Nihei Production Optics- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
88. Karlo Grbin Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
14 A MM
89. Tobias Jacobsson Standard- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
90. Sonny Forsberg Revolver- S U Gävle psk
SWE
- X MM
91. Lars-Anders Tranefors Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
92. Joel Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
93. Jens Forsgren Production- - U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
94. Niklas Ahonen Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
16 A MM
95. Mattias N Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
96. Mikael Hjelm Open- S U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
11 A MM
97. Carl Inger Production Optics- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
98. Jimmy Svensson Production- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
99. Anna H Production Optics- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- W MM
100. Henrik Olsson Lilja Production- S U Lövsta skf
SWE
- W MM
101. Heyes Jemide Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
102. Christian Swedeborg Open- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
103. Linus H Production- - U Sthlm M&P
SWE
- W MM
104. Mikael Agnebo Production- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
105. Erik Fjellström Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
106. Jonas Nilsson Production- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- X MM
107. Niclas Dal Production Optics- S U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
108. Stellan Simeonidis Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
109. Robert Nordström Production- - U SSK
SWE
- X MM
110. Marjan Angelovski Classic- - U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
111. Tommi Pekkanen Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
112. Robert Bengtsson Open+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
113. Jack Svensson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
114. Tommy Mattsson Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
115. Linnéa Berg Production- L U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
10 A MM
116. Sam R Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
117. One-Eyed Jack Production Optics- - U BBSKF
SWE
- W MM
118. Leif Dahlberg Production Optics- S U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
119. Donald Papa Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
120. Peter Skoglund Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
2 A MM
121. Marcus Norberg Open+ - U SSK
SWE
26 A MM
122. Kai Koskinen Production- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
123. Klas Lundberg Production Optics- S U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
124. Mikael Segerholm Production- - U Smedsbo Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
- W MM
125. William K Production- - U Berga SKF
SWE
- W MM
126. Robert Eriksson Standard- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
127. Robin Berglind Production- - U IPCS Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
16 A MM
128. Marcus Falk Production Optics- S U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- X PM
129. Erik Armerén Standard- - U Onyx
SWE
- W MM
130. Fredrik Fernström Production Optics- - U LSSK
SWE
- W MM
131. Daniel Nilsson Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
- X MM
132. Anders Bergsten Production- S U Livgardets skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
133. Lennart Eriksson Revolver- S U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- W MM
134. Karl-Johan Kördel Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
135. John Bryant-Meisner Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
6 A MM
136. Sami Jäämuru Production- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
137. Kristian Haanpää Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
138. Pontus B Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
15 A MM
139. Mathias Karlsson Production Optics- - U Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
SWE
- X MM
140. Anton Wallin Standard- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
21 A PM
141. Nadim Shanboor Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
6 A MM
142. Mikael PG Larsson Production- S U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
143. Bo Edin Open- SS U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
144. Benjamin Ziani Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
17 A MM
145. Zakarias Engfors Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
146. Andreas Enkvist Classic- - U Västerås IPSC skyttar
SWE
- W MM
147. Robert Pettersson Open- S U KornetSK
SWE
- W MM
148. Mikael Pedin Production Optics- - U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
149. Edith Gustavsson Production- L U SPSF
SWE
- X MM
150. Boris Boytchev Production- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
151. Diego Tejeda Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
152. Olof Friman Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
153. Tomas Källsen Production- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
154. Simon Brorsson Production- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- W MM
155. Simon P Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
156. Alexander Santmarie Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
1 A MM
157. Edward Åkerman Production Optics- - D Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
158. Magnus Ekelöf Production Optics- - U Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
159. JM Bergqvist Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
160. Mats V Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
161. Peter Zens Open- - GM IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
6 A MM
162. Rolf Olsson Production Optics- S U ESs
SWE
- W MM
163. Jon Hagstad Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
164. Anders Hyltén Production- S U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
165. Fredrik Sik Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
166. Martin Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
167. Torbjörn Gunnarsson Production- SS U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
23 A PM
168. Gustav Belin Open- - U Smedsbo PK
SWE
- W MM
169. Johan Hansen Production Optics- S M Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
170. Livaj Delejon Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
171. Johanon Malki Production- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
172. Evelyn Delejon Production Optics- L U Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
173. Daniel Holmberg Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
174. Jakob Demir Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
18 A MM
175. Ninos Malki Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- D MM
176. Christer Gerhardsson Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
177. Mika Junno Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
28 A MM
178. Morgan Roos Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
179. Niklas Mäkipää Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
180. Toomas Saar Standard- - U ESs
SWE
- W MM
181. Gabi Georgis Open- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
182. Jonatan Ellneskog Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- X MM
183. Maria Bohlin Production- L U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
184. Robert J Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
185. Carl Backström Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
29 A PM
186. Jon Nordquist Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A MM
187. Joakim Johansson Production- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
12 A MM
188. Rikard Mogensen Production- - U Dala-MP
SWE
- W MM
189. Alexander N Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
190. Mikael Andersson Production Optics- - U MDS
SWE
- W MM
191. Robert Jemdahl Open- - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X MM
192. Elov Kämpe Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
19 A PM
193. Jimmy Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
194. Marcus Sjögren Open+ - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
195. Monika Budyta Open- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
19 A PM
196. Maksim Issa Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
8 A MM
197. Milad Karmo Production- S U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
8 A MM
198. John Kleyer Production Optics- - U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
199. Rickard Eriksson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
SWE
16 A MM
200. Viktor Carlson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
8 A MM
201. Pontus Corax Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
13 A MM
202. Christian Westling Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
8 A MM
203. Tobias Nilsson Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
204. Milos Bogdanovic Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
14 A MM
205. Mattias Haglund Open- S U ipsc Smedjan
SWE
21 A PM
206. Henrik Grip Classic- - U FöUtb
SWE
- W MM
207. Marwan Hana Ashmoni Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
208. Mehrdad Zargar Amini Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
209. Sammy H Production Optics- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
210. Christian De Wilde Production- S U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
211. Jakob Tollstorp Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
3 A MM
212. Christopher Herxez Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
213. Robert Fransson Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
10 A MM
214. Erik Bendz Production Optics- - U IPCS SMEDJAN
SWE
21 A PM
215. Niklas Ergérus Production Optics- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
- X PM
216. Fredrik Wildemo Production- S U Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening
SWE
- X MM
217. Jonas Emilsson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
9 A MM
218. Tomas Linvall Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
219. Kim Dagerud Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
6 A MM
220. Ariel Ramirez Open+ - U Södertörns SK
SWE
- W MM
221. Johan Grufman Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
12 A MM
222. Dusko Komso Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
16 A MM
223. Peter Liliegren Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
224. Robert Eriksson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A MM
225. Johan Lindqvist Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
12 A MM
226. Daniel Jansson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X PM
227. Robert K Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
15 A MM
228. Ingrid Schmidt Production- L U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
1 A MM
229. Mikael Svensson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
230. Richard Richthoff Production Optics- - U Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
231. Axel Frölich Production- - U IPSC smedjan
SWE
16 A MM
232. Chris Wall Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
233. Dejan Vatkovic Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
14 A MM
234. Robert Röbech Production Optics- S U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
235. Max Otterblad Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
4 A MM
236. Andreas Tingvall Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
9 A MM
237. Kennet Tingvall Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
9 A MM
238. Patrik Johansson Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
- X MM
239. Viktor Risendal Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
8 A MM
240. Fredrik Sagvold Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
8 A MM
241. Robert Vestholm Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
10 A MM
242. Ulf Sefastsson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
8 A MM
243. Andreas Jansson Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
244. Patrik Höglund Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
245. Oscar Höglund Production Optics- J U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
246. Eino Linnakallio Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
9 A MM
247. Glenn Johansson Production Optics- - U IPSC Örebro
SWE
- X MM
248. Björn Johansson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
12 A MM
249. Mikael Eriksson Production Optics- - U ESs
SWE
- W MM
250. Johan W Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
251. Johanna Astner Production Optics- L U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
1 A MM
252. Magnus Jensen Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
253. Douglas Frykman Open+ - U Team Sloth IPSC Smedjan/FMJ
SWE
24 A PM
254. Fredrik Jonsson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
10 A MM
255. Stefan Ekstedt Production Optics- S U VDS
SWE
- W MM
256. Kenny Olsson Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
13 A MM
257. Emil Söderling Production Optics- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
17 A MM
258. Adam Goding Production- - U Sthlm M & P
SWE
- W MM
259. Kaj Lendahl Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
17 A MM
260. Dennis Fridström Open+ - U Team Sloth IPSC Smedjan
SWE
21 A PM
261. Robert Sedin Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
9 A MM
262. Niklas Narving Production Optics- - U Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
263. Johannes Holmberg Production- S U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
264. Von Batti Production Optics- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
7 A MM
265. Johan Liljestrand Production- - U Berga SKF
SWE
- W PM
266. Martin Sman Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
267. Christopher Stege Production- S U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
- X MM
268. Fredrik Haglund Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
269. Gabriel Setterqvist Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
16 A MM
270. Elias Douah Production Optics- S U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
1 A MM
271. Christopher Setterqvist Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
16 A MM
272. Axel Harrysson Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
24 A PM
273. Martin B Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
274. Christian Jansson Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
- X PM
275. Mikael Bönnemark Production Optics- - U NPK
SWE
- W MM
276. Mikael Johansson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
10 A MM
277. Nicklas Harrysson Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
12 A MM
278. Petter Kjöllerström Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
3 A MM
279. Martin Dannetun Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
5 A MM
280. Anton Sapozhnikov Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
9 A MM
281. Fredrik Abrahamsson Production Optics- - U Smedjan
SWE
10 A MM
282. Åke Jyrkäs Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
9 A MM
283. Mikael Jansson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
SWE
4 A MM
284. Henrik Andersson Production- - U Berga skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
285. Vidar Brodin Production Optics- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
286. F Andersson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
287. Patric NotKnown Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
288. Christofer Jörgensen Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
15 A MM
289. Daniel Karmefjord Production- - U Ipsc smedjan
SWE
15 A MM
290. Daniel Grahn Production- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
24 A PM
292. Alexander W Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
8 A MM
293. Tony Grepp Open- SS U TSKF
SWE
- W MM
294. Kristina N Production- - U IPSC SMEDJAN
SWE
5 A MM
295. Alexander Zens Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
296. Botan Anter Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
297. Jonathan Hansen Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
298. Magnus Linell Production- - U Bromma PK
SWE
- W MM
299. Billy Broberg Open- S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
- W MM
300. Ola S Open- - U Örlb Skf
SWE
- W MM
301. Krystian Björklund Standard- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
310. Amin Halmstrand Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
24 A PM
303. Henrik Adolfsson Production- - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- W MM
304. Jörgen Broman Open+ S U LSC
SWE
- W MM
305. Simon Eriksson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
19 A PM
306. Daniel Shahho Production- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
- D MM
307. Piotr Janeling Production- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
7 A MM
308. Amir Khedher Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
7 A MM
309. Charbel Bardavud Production Optics- - U IPSC Västerås
SWE
- W MM
311. Erik Magnusson Open- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
312. Gustav Flink Production Optics- - U IPS Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
313. Fredrick Zens Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
314. Sami NotKnown Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
315. Rasmus Hammarström Open- - U Ipsc Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
316. Jens Sandberg Classic- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- W MM
317. Johan Haques Production Optics- S U Upplands Väsby Psk
SWE
- W MM
318. Theresia Sofia Lundgren Production Optics- S U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- W MM
319. Stefan Brostedt Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W PM
320. Peter Karlsson Production Optics- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
10 A MM
321. Roger Damberg Production- - U Smedjan
SWE
23 A PM
322. Mathias Sjöberg Production Optics- - U Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
323. Andreas Frank Production Optics- - U HUPK
SWE
- W MM
324. Christian Blomberg Production- - U Berga skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
325. Hans Ronny Truong Andersson Production- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
21 A PM
326. Patrik Christensen Open- - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- W MM
327. Susanne Stålarm Open- L U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
328. Fredrik Sunnermark Classic- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
- W MM
329. Maximillian Berg Molin Production- - U Stockholms LVF
SWE
- X MM
330. Tommy G Standard- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
- W MM
331. Kev Norman Production- - U BBSKF
SWE
- W MM
332. Henrik Karlström Standard+ - U Rosersberg
SWE
- W MM
333. Alf Johansson Production- SS U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
334. Odd Olsson Production- S U Tyresö IPSC
SWE
- W PM
335. Daniel Hansson Production- - U Dala-MP
SWE
- W MM
336. Wilhelm Berndtsson Classic+ - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
8 A MM
337. Anders Björk Production- - U Security Group Dynamics
SWE
- W MM
338. Lukas Mattsson Production Optics- - U BallisticS
SWE
- W MM
339. Johan Malmberg Classic- - U Oxelösunds Pistolklubb
SWE
- W MM
340. Mikael Persson Production Optics- - U ECDS Eastcoast Dynamic Shooters
SWE
- W MM
341. Daniel D-dawg Production- - U SSK/Södertörns Skytteklubb
SWE
25 A MM
342. Jörgen Lindberg Standard+ - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- W MM
343. Tommy Källarsson Production Optics- - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X MM
344. Oskar Moen Production- - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
28 A MM
345. Kristian Abrahamsson Production- - U Team ONYX
SWE
26 A MM
346. Niklas Sjöberg Open- - U Stockholms Militära och Polisiära skytteförening
SWE
- W MM
347. Ronny Andreassen Standard+ S U SPSF
SWE
- W MM
348. Erik Lennmarken Production- - U Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt
SWE
- W MM
349. Philip Toth Open- - U -
SWE
- W MM
350. Andreas Bovin Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
SWE
10 A MM
351. Andreas Warsén Open+ - U Södertörns SK
SWE
26 A MM
352. Robert Olsson Production Optics- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
22 A PM
353. Amira Roula Open- - U -
SWE
3 A MM
354. Levan T Production Optics- J U Smedjan
SWE
26 A MM
355. Alexander Corax Open- - U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
SWE
29 N PM
356. Lars-Gunnar Svensson Standard- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
- X MM
357. Lars-Gunnar Svenson Production- S U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
25 A MM
358. William Roos Production- - U IPSC Smedjan
SWE
11 A MM
359. Ted Åhlenius Production- - U SPSF
SWE
25 A MM
360. Per Modin Production Optics- S U IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
USA
28 A MM
Country
Competitors
SWE
187
USA
2

return

Division / Category
Standard
-
6
SJ
0
J
0
S
1
SS
0
L
1
Total
8
Division / Category
Classic
-
1
SJ
0
J
0
S
0
SS
0
L
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Open
-
20
SJ
0
J
0
S
4
SS
1
L
0
Total
25
Division / Category
Production
-
64
SJ
1
J
0
S
12
SS
2
L
2
Total
81
Division / Category
Production Optics
-
57
SJ
0
J
2
S
13
SS
0
L
2
Total
74