Squadding opens for approved competitors March 20, 2022, midnight, and closes April 3, 2022, 12:30 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Anders Ohlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
8 Fredrik Bäckström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
DNS 9 Martin Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
14 Stefan Reinhammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
19 Erik Lindström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
22 Martin Lamkén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
23 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
26 Jens Sandberg | Production Optics- | Senior | A | MSF | SWE |
27 Emma Lökholm | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
6 Fredrik Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
13 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
20 Karl-Johan Törngren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
DNS 21 Jacob Lindquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndal | SWE |
32 Tony Klintan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
34 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
38 Lars T Andersson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
39 Thomas Bengtsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Lowe Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
17 Per Sundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
25 Jacob Lanned | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
33 Mathias Elmeskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
40 Villiam Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
41 Fredrik Sahlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Johannes Malm | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
12 Hans Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sätila skytteförening | SWE |
16 Mattias Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
18 Nicklas Olausson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
28 Tomas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
29 Stefan Linnerhag | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
30 Jerry Obeng | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
31 Peter Martinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
36 Jakob Säll | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
37 Gustav Ohlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Garnisons Skytteförening | SWE |