Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Heikki Ylikangas | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieska Res | FIN |
5 Jarkko Sipilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset | FIN |
7 Marko Leppälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset | FIN |
16 Jaakko Isomaa | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Nivalan Reserviläiset | FIN |
17 Miika Vilkuna | Open | None | Unclassified | Ykares | FIN |
25 Tuomas Tyhtilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
35 Juha Virkkala | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Timo Hietala | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Sievin reserviläiset ry | FIN |
10 Aapo Läspä | Open | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
12 Hannu Mäkelä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pj-Res | FIN |
18 Akseli Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän reserviläiset | FIN |
19 Juhamatti Jussila | Open | Military | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
24 Pasi Viitala | Open | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
26 Ilkka Hautala | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
28 Juho Venetpalo | Open | Military | Unclassified | KokRes. | FIN |
29 Jari Lokasaari | Open | None | Unclassified | Käres | FIN |
36 Mika Vierimaa | Open | Military | Unclassified | Kokkolan reserviläiset | FIN |
38 Ari Keränen | Open | Military | Unclassified | KokRes | FIN |
39 Juha Riihimäki | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Käres | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mikko Anttila | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Käres | FIN |
4 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kannuksen res.ups. | FIN |
13 Frans Haapaniemi | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kannuksen Res.ups. | FIN |
22 Hannu Numminen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Nivala Res | FIN |
31 Andreas Rönnqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | PJ-RES | FIN |
32 Evert Rönnqvist | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pietarsaaren Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
33 Mika Tapanainen | Standard | None | Unclassified | PJ-Res | FIN |
40 Valter Fagerholm | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
42 Tapio Karihtala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Muhoksen reserviläiset | FIN |
43 Jarmo Koivula | Standard | None | Unclassified | Reservin urheiluampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Sebastian Blomström | Open | None | Unclassified | Pietarsaaren Seudun Resärviläiset | FIN |
9 Veikko Suihkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
11 Mika Huotari | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Nivalan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
14 Erno Marjakangas | Open | None | Unclassified | Kalajoen reserviläiset | FIN |
21 Mika Verronen | Open | None | Unclassified | Sievin resups | FIN |
23 Hermanni Kallio | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan Reserviläiset | FIN |
41 Anniina Jämsén | Open | None | Unclassified | Oulun reserviläiset Ry. | FIN |
45 Jaakko Mansikka | Open | None | Unclassified | Ylivieskan reserviläiset | FIN |