Squadding opens for approved competitors April 11, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes May 16, 2022, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kjell Ryen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
12 René Ullrich | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
16 Kjetil Bugten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
17 Erlend Rimer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
22 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
26 Anders Ulstad | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere OFS | NOR |
36 Rolf Christian Tressum | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
40 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
41 Morten Grønlie | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
42 Terje Olsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | C | OFS | NOR |
43 Kenneth Groth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
48 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
54 Stig Cato Larsen | Production- | None | D | HPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
4 Kyrre Kjelstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
6 Henrik Walberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
9 Stian Øby Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
10 Carl Fredrik Dalseth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Lars Andre Andersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
21 Jan Iben Windt | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
24 Morten Wessel Nybrott | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Espen Aabye | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
37 Geir Harald Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 38 Magnus Ludvigsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
44 Erik Andli | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
46 Ole Morten Knudsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
47 Thomas Sirland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
80 Jon-Anders Frigård | Production- | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
84 Marius Gålås | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Dag Richardsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
8 Espen Ottesen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
DNS 14 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 15 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
19 Bjørn. H Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
28 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
31 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 32 Vegard Holum | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 34 Victor Endal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
35 Glenn Lodden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Holmestrand PistolKlubb | NOR |
55 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
56 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
60 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
64 Endre Rudi | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
78 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Steinar Gulichsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
29 Per Arild Gulichsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
DNS 30 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
45 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Super Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
49 Bjørn Lindblad | Production- | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
50 Rino olsen | Production Optics- | Senior | A | MPK | NOR |
51 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
62 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
63 Kristoffer Sundet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rådepistollag | NOR |
DNS 65 Per Vangsnes | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
67 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
68 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
DNS 69 Trond Vegard Johansen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
70 Mr Snobl | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
71 Andreas Toverød | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
72 Snorre Kristoffer Hangaard | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
73 Alexander Karlsen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
74 Kosta Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
75 Andre Bednarczyk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
76 Espen Hansen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
77 Ivar Kaas Ibsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
81 Emil André Opsahl | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistol klubb | NOR |
82 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |
83 Lars Flugstad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |