Squadding opens for approved competitors April 10, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes May 18, 2022, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Robert Bengtsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
47 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
61 Ella Olsson | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
67 S Haglund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPS | SWE |
78 Jon Hagstad | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
83 Fredrik Vasara | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
104 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
129 Kjell Persson | Standard- | None | A | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Claes N | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
44 Carl Inger | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
49 F Lindqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
53 Mikael Söderholm | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team onyx | SWE |
82 Stellan Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
101 Maximillian Berg Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
102 Anders P | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
131 Christoffer Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Jonas Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
79 Petter Ericsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
84 Sanna Olsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
85 Sven Lundin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
98 Sulayman Fathi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
100 Marcus Lindell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
127 Sim Jon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
145 Christoffer Fagerback | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team Onyx | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 John Lindbom | Standard- | None | D | LSC | SWE |
95 Jonne Gullstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
99 Christian Kuismin | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
108 Claes Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
111 Sandra Lindblom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
124 Alexander Eriksson | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
126 Håkan Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Andreas Warsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
69 Marcus Norberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
125 Robert Jemdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
139 Mikael Segerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
142 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
147 Jimmy Tihvan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
149 Ted Eriksson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
153 Mattias N | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Anna H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
70 Linus H | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
DNS 81 Kevin Borgqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LG skytteförening | SWE |
88 Christian Swedeborg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
93 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Adam Forsell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
72 Bo Edin | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
73 Maria Bohlin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
87 Robin Lennartsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
96 Mikael PG Larsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
107 Linus Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
110 Texas Stenroos | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
117 Leif Dahlberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Sandra Arbinger | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
34 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
35 Tommy Källarsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
60 Marcus Hoffman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
68 Tommy G | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
97 Joakim Wittikko | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
144 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
161 Norbert Patay | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Ava J | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
64 Anton Wallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
66 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
77 Vlad Unknown | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
105 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
114 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
128 Daniel Ädel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
146 Dennis Wängelin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Örebro ipsc | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Anders Bergsten | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
50 Johan Haques | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby Psk | SWE |
74 Johan Lindqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
DNS 76 Egon Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
90 Edvard Holm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Roslagens pistolskyttar | SWE |
112 Sven Bender | Production- | None | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby PSK | SWE |
113 Christoffer Malmström | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
143 One-Eyed Jack | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Sven-Erik Hurtig | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
52 Izabell P | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
54 Michael Nordell | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns Sk | SWE |
62 Daniel D-dawg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK/Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
65 Vincent Hörnsten | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
92 Simon Fant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssk | SWE |
119 David Vikstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
132 Tobias Jacobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Isak Martinsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
51 Mathias Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
71 Christian Rönnlöf | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
80 Mathias Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
DNS 116 Patric Arvidsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
121 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
122 Stefan Hägg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
140 Dan Söderström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudiksvalls PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
12 Pontus Hung | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
14 Dijon Perera | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
31 Rolf Olsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
159 Simos Sapranidis | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Toomas Saar | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
18 Timmy Davidsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
19 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
138 Andreas Bovin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Stefan Kristersson | Standard- | Senior | C | ESs | SWE |
6 Peter Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
22 Håkan Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
30 Micke Malmen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
160 IPSC Sylta | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Christian Wallin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
9 Emil Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
11 Jens Mazzanti-Myretyr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
20 Mikael Wallander | Open- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
29 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
21 Stefan Enoksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
23 Viktor Graan | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
26 Zacharias Böhm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Michael Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
DNS 13 Robin Rikardsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
17 Gus C | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
24 Daniel Mowbray | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
25 Oscar Cederqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |