Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Carl Backström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
28 Patrik Bengtsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
29 Alexander Corax | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
69 Peter Wengström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
86 Björn Sjöberg | Manual Action Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
126 Ella Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
154 Ariel Ramirez | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
164 Sven Bender | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 Frederic Lindahl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
74 Jonas Ericson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Berga skf | SWE |
79 Christian Wallin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
115 Michael Ingvarsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
130 Mathias Wattenström | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
134 Mikael Kalmeborg | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
135 Philip M | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
136 Mikael Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Victor Lloyd | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
14 Fredrik Willehadson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
35 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
37 John Johansson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
38 Ivan Lundgren | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
46 Johan Sundevall | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
93 Joel Sundstedt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
144 Stefan Grahn | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Joakim Linder | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
137 Fredrik Söderlund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
139 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
155 Kim Nordström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
156 Anna Claesson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
157 Tobias Andersson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
158 Jakob Tollstorp | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Daniel Ying | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
40 Petri Järvinen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Smedjan | SWE |
70 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
107 Mattias Kneck | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
108 Martin Assarsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
132 Ulrik Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
141 Karl-Johan Kördel | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Henry Joona | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
DNS 50 Jonas Nilsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
52 Erik Jerilgård | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
57 Sebastian Fredriksson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
73 Fredrik Wildemo | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
150 Max Gidhagen | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
165 Erik Bjalkvall | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
167 Gabriel Hübinette | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Lars Hagman | Semi-Auto Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
42 Pär Iwers | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
DNS 49 Henrik Ling | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPSK | SWE |
80 Fredrik Hassel | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
103 Jan Schröder | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Johan Lindqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
24 Pia Skålberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
32 Robert Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
33 Björn Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
109 Hans Holmkvist | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
111 Christopher Blomberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
133 Martin Bergman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
143 Fredrik Stråhle | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Johannes Erngren | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
21 Magnus Blix | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
64 Daniel Nilsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
65 Henrik Grip | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
66 Stefan Thylander | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
68 Frank Hammar | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
94 Patrik Eriksson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 David Levin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
4 Glenn Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
27 Peter Eriksson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
45 ulf moen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
78 Carl Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
DNS 83 Anton Wallin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
96 Malte Nordin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
97 Sandra Börjesson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Pontus Corax | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
6 Christoffer Fagerback | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
25 Madeleine Engström | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
30 Carolina Meinhof | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
34 Sven Lundin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
36 Orvar Bäcklin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
DNS 44 Petter Ericsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
62 Ola Axelsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Robert Holmgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
7 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
31 Jon Hagstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
39 Daniel Holmgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
43 Fredrik Nilsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
75 Nicklas Bergström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
98 Albin Hedman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
102 Mikael Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 Daniel Shelton | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
91 Jari Devad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
100 Alexander Klanfar | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
101 Oscar Holstrup | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 Erik Armerén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
116 Michael Bjurshagen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
145 Alexander Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
146 Jonathan Cartaxo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mikael Uddner | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
17 Catalin Popelca | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
127 Dennis Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
129 Erik B | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Johan Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
19 Von Batti | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
119 Michael Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
147 Kai Rämö | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
149 Tommy Källarsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Håkan Stors | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
88 Oskar Moen | Semi-Auto Standard+ | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
159 Leif Johansson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kss | SWE |
161 Ali Salloum | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
162 Stephan Ahlden | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
122 Adam Lindholm | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
152 Stefan Eriksson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
160 Christian Rönnlöf | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
166 Christopher Hellsberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |