Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Catalin Popelca | Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
7 Jon Hagstad | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
10 Henry Joona | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
12 Per Jonasson | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
28 Mikael Johansson | Open | None | Unclassified | Överums skytteförening | SWE |
30 Sven Bender | Open | None | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby PSK | SWE |
31 Christoffer Malmström | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
38 Leif Johansson | Standard Manual | Senior | Unclassified | Kss | SWE |
39 Emil Ulving | Standard | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Lvf | SWE |
44 Erik Bjalkvall | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Håkan Stors | Open | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
13 Magnus Gustafsson | Open | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
17 Thomas Edvardsson | Standard | None | Master | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
18 Stefan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
19 Fredric Andreasson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
20 Jonas R Sthlm | Open | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
42 Stella Patay | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
43 Norbert Patay | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jonas Nilsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
9 Thomas Rickardsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
14 Michael Bjurshagen | Standard | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
15 Miranda Bjurshagen | Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
16 Therese Bjurshagen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
21 Håkan Eriksson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
36 Sebastian Fredriksson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
37 Erik Jerilgård | Standard | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Michael Nordell | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns Sk | SWE |
5 ulf moen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
24 Mathias Rinaldo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
29 Hugo Rinaldo | Open | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
33 Simon Fant | Open | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
40 Jimmy Pers | Standard | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
41 Mattias Wrande | Open | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |