Squadding opens for approved competitors June 6, 2022, 10 a.m., and closes June 10, 2022, 10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Stefan Persson | Open- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
2 Martin Hallberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
16 Robert Österberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
20 Håkan T Söderholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
23 Daniel Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
27 Emma Knutsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
35 Fredrik Lundberg | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
41 Christofer Ramkvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad | SWE |
46 Madeleine Meldoth | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
7 Johan Appelkvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
13 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
25 Thomas Möllerberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
30 Hanna Born | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
36 Ulf Linder | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Martin Arildsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
9 Billy Hägervik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
10 Robin Persson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
11 Nicklas Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
14 Erik Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
34 Roger Åstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
44 Martin Grengby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
45 Göran Bager | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Claus Strömquist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Markaryd Dynamiska skytte klubb | SWE |
6 Joakim Svensson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
12 Jesper Håkansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
15 Jörgen Boström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
18 Mikael Meyer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
24 Christian Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
28 Benny Odenholt | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
39 Sebastian Stenbäck | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstad pistolklubb | SWE |
47 Johan Blomquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Mattias Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
DNS 22 Peter Heyer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPK | SWE |
29 Mikael Jönsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
31 Fredrik Snygg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
33 micke wessman | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
37 Henrik Kalling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
38 Andreas Anjestål | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
40 Liselott Tuwesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |