Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 1, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes Sept. 9, 2022, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Ivan Lundgren | PCC | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
52 Jimmy Tell | PCC | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
79 John Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Johan Sundevall | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
58 Victor Lloyd | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Tony Johansson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
50 Stefan Wallberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
94 Peter Saltvik | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
101 Per Bandenius | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
197 Mikael Östling | PCC | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
236 Toni Celan | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 Klas Lundberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
270 Sami Jäämuru | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
295 Henrik Vierula | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
299 Elias Bouvin | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
308 Urban Hedstrom | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 Jan Schröder | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
184 Fredrik Carlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
185 Erik Lennmarken | PCC | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt | SWE |
186 Daniel NotKnown | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår | SWE |
DNS 309 Eric Carlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
315 Magnus Carlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
348 Fredrik Berg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Dick Qvarnström | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
62 Mattias N | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
71 Björn Svensson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
93 Marcus Falk | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
226 Peter Larsson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
230 Kristina Olsson | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
231 Bengt Dahl | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
234 Andreas Anderson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
235 Robert Gunnarsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
302 Mikael Wallander | PCC | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
332 Jonas Eriksson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
342 Mikko Pietarinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Günther Lindmark | PCC | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
38 Alexander Sandgren | PCC | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
72 Morten Jörgensen | PCC | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
DNS 76 Per Wiklander | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 100 Joakim Sand | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
192 Klas Ekegren | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
198 Mikael Sandberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
227 Nicola Lo Presti | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 278 Tommy Hjelm | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Halmstad sportskytteklubb | SWE |
280 Eddie Karlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 322 Ola Carlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
323 Sissal Skaale | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Pär Hylander | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Hänry Bengtsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
21 Alexander Bäckman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
48 Anders Bengtsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
69 Alf Wallblom | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
108 Sasa Petrovic | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
164 Daniel Svärd | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköping pk | SWE |
175 Henrik Kedfors | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
225 Daniel Olsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
228 Christian Woronin | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
276 Jimmy Wedin | PCC | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Matheo Chow | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
41 Daniel Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
64 Stefan Thylander | PCC | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
84 Frank Hammar | PCC | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
87 Henrik Grip | PCC | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
99 Conny Chow | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
106 Marcus Hahn | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
113 Bengt Siverling | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
118 Oscar L | PCC | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
119 Billy Broberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
144 Fredrik Asklund | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
148 John Demirian | PCC | None | Unclassified | BBSkf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Sebastian Fredriksson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
131 Mathias Rinaldo | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
133 Hugo Rinaldo | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
138 Jonas Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
DNS 178 Jari Viitala | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
179 Albin Hylander | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
DNS 201 Livaj Delejon | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
210 Petri Järvinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Smedjan | SWE |
220 Linus Larsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
223 Martin Blanc | PCC | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
339 Henrik Ahonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
376 Marcus Eriksson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Per Bergfeldt | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
66 Magnus Lindblå | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
DNS 95 Johan Sellberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
DNS 189 Kjell-Åke Jansson | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
190 Marcus Keife | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
202 Christoffer Thander | PCC | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
216 David Lindhe | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
296 Daniel Nordström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
297 Christoffer Glinge | PCC | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
298 Mikael Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
334 Johannes Erngren | PCC | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
337 Peter Rydell | PCC | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Nina Meranius | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Storstockholms Skytteförening Alpha | SWE |
31 ulf moen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
78 Kalle Halvarsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
81 Wille E | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
86 Dan Liljeström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
111 Erik Bjalkvall | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
114 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
116 Maria Bohlin | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
153 Johan Hansen | PCC | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
154 Victor Svensson | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
162 Peter Hladisch | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
327 Karin Wiklund | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Lorenz Neumann | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
117 Joakim Stralje | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
125 Anders Baer | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
132 Jimmy Björkman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK | SWE |
151 Christian Gustavsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
196 Christer Karlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
217 Björn Boström | PCC | None | Unclassified | npsk | SWE |
219 Malin Boström | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
222 Johan Olsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
285 Joakim Sjöberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
286 Fredrik Brodin | PCC | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
317 Peter Norr | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Lilly Westberg | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
12 William Parhammar | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
22 Henrik Olsson Lilja | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
36 Mats Parhammar | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
45 Von Batti | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
60 Stellan Simeonidis | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
80 Jiro Nihei | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
104 lars-tony skoog | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
105 Jon Hagstad | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
120 Jonas Renström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
156 Noa Hummelgård | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
291 Lars Lindstedt | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Stefan Eriksson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
6 Christian Rönnlöf | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
14 Emil Olsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
23 Håkan Stors | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
26 Jonny Gustafsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
29 Tommy G | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
35 Fredrik Lindblad | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
53 Dennis Andersson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
96 Tommy Mattsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
126 Daniel Freij | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
279 Jari Devad | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
326 Oscar Holstrup | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Andreas Hassel | PCC | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
3 Fredrik Ferdinandsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
9 Christian Svartenstedt | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
11 Staffan Ottosson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
67 Fredrik Gustafsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
75 Mathias Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
110 Marcus Lindström | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 142 Niklas Halvordsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
171 Daniel Ying | PCC | None | Unclassified | KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
242 Wiking Hammar | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
263 Andreas Johannesson | PCC | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
264 Mikael Martinsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Tomas Källsen | PCC | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
25 Erik Fjellström | PCC | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
28 Miroslav Matkovic | PCC | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
56 Johan Werner | PCC | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
85 Patrik Gren | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
253 William Sandström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
255 Jonathan Krüger | PCC | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
256 Stefan Rosenberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
265 Johan Haques | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Upplands Väsby Psk | SWE |
310 Hans Holmkvist | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
313 Christopher Blomberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
DNS 330 Mattias Bäckström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 8 Thomas Holmström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
19 Sam R | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
47 Mateo Manby | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
74 Daniel Castillo | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
83 Anton Wallin | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
89 John Ottosson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
DNS 146 Robert J | PCC | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
DNS 260 Hans Jarosch | PCC | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
292 Andreas Venås | PCC | None | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
293 Arne Dalhøi | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
DNS 303 Stina Ekelund | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
331 Joel Sundstedt | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Henrik Hjelte | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
88 Marcus Molin | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
DNS 128 Jim Andersson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
165 Mats Lisstrand | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
183 Mikael Schelén | PCC | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
212 Bjarne Larning | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
221 Karl Heinz | PCC | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
229 Ståle Mulstad | PCC | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
DNS 283 Tore Fiborg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
288 Rocco Biasi | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns sk | SWE |
289 Joakim Rudqvist | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
294 Martin Bergman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 Per Celander | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
177 Alexander Klanfar | PCC | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
305 Patrik Christensen | PCC | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
314 Patrik Thornell | PCC | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 Johan Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
140 Michael Lindström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 Thomas Nilsson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
246 Christoffer Åström | PCC | None | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
248 Matts Lindberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
261 Emanuel Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
372 Emma Åström | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 Isac Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
DNS 241 Marcus Dahl | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
250 Anna Claesson | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
258 Kim Nordström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
267 Ulf Åström | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 Stefan Johannesson | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
199 Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
345 Mattias Wrande | PCC | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
350 Fredrik Söderlund | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
360 Ted Kvarnström | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 Daniel Holmgren | PCC | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 John Lindbom | PCC | Super Senior | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
159 Daniel Hansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
238 Per Jonasson | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
338 Mikael Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
375 Simos Sapranidis | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |