Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 18, 2022, 1:15 a.m., and closes Aug. 21, 2022, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Sanni Pätsi | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Ilmajoen reserviläiset | FIN |
32 Jaska Pätsi | Open | Military | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset RY | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 5 Ralf Ström | Open | Military | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Ville Rajala-Rahko | Open | Military | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
29 Santeri Katajisto | Open | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
34 Tommi Ollila | Open | None | Unclassified | Jalasjärven Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Saveli Miettinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
41 Juuso Junila | Open | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
43 Sami Ojala | Standard | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 1 Petri Uurainen | Open | Military | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
4 Janne Mäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
33 Jukka Prusti | Standard | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
39 Eljas Koljonen | Open | None | Unclassified | MR.ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jari Annala | Open | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoki RES | FIN |
12 Juha Lähdesmäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
24 Jani Långfors | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen reserviläiset | FIN |
25 Niko Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Seinäjoen Reserviupseerikerho | FIN |
26 Jani Kontola | Open | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Antti Paldanius | Standard | None | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
38 Michael Leppäkari | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vaasan Reserviläiset | FIN |
DNS 40 Mikko Ala-Kanto | Standard | None | Unclassified | Jalasjärven Reserviläiset | FIN |
42 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Peräseinäjoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Antti Urmas | Open | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
16 Tommi Ala-Kanto | Open | Military | Unclassified | Jalasjärven Reserviläiset | FIN |
19 Jan-Erik Sandvik | Standard | None | Unclassified | Kauhavan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
21 Tommi Jouppila | Open | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen res | FIN |
22 Ville-Matti Kulmala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Simo Vuorela | Open | None | Unclassified | JviRes | FIN |
27 Jussi Salovaara | Open | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoki Res | FIN |
31 Pasi Mäkelä | Open | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen reserviläiset | FIN |
37 Antti Piri | Standard | None | Unclassified | Ilmajoen Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Pasi Kaukkila | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallanreserviläiset | FIN |
3 Maria Rae | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
11 Aleksi Karhu | Open | None | Unclassified | Kauhavan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
18 Jari-Pekka Saloma | Open | None | Unclassified | Vamres | FIN |
36 Petri Hanhimäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Vaasan Sotilaspoliisikilta | FIN |