Squadding opens for approved competitors July 16, 2022, 5 p.m., and closes Aug. 8, 2022, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jan Ove Midtun | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
10 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
11 Ola Sørland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
14 Carl-Magnus Nilsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
25 Atle Meyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
26 Roald Torkildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
32 Mats Sønstebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ørjan Folgerø | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bpe | NOR |
5 Stig Gøran Olsen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
7 Inga Vollert | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
15 Øyvind Sletten | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
16 Eivind Nilsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
18 Fredrik Andreas Østvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
21 Tommy Sekkingstad | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
30 Mikkel Gullstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
33 Kristian Hundven | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
13 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
24 Cato Mørner | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
27 Bent Pettersen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
28 Morten Kramer | Open- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
29 Michal Lorenc | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
35 Ove Toranger | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Rune Toft | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
9 Ole André Veiberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
17 Arne Monsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
19 Kjetil Orre | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
22 Trond Henrikssen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
31 Øyvind Bleie | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |