Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Petri Järvinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Smedjan | SWE |
13 Anna H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
60 Linus H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
64 Adam Goding | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M & P | SWE |
99 Ted Eriksson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
224 Carl-Adam Markborn | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Misel Ivic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
65 Henrik Hjelte | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
103 Ji-Ung Um | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
124 Tobias Öquist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
141 Ola Forsberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 Victor Lloyd | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
82 Johan Sundevall | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
98 Jimmy Jonsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TEAM ONYX | SWE |
101 Alexander Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
131 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
213 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 15 Gabriel Hübinette | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
39 John Bryant-Meisner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
106 Johan Gyllenpil | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
115 Peter Zens | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Eskilstuna Precisionsskytte | SWE |
DNS 123 Fredrick Zens | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
210 Sebastian Rantakare | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 74 Jonas E | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
81 Marcus Hahn | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
116 One-Eyed Jack | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
142 Billy Broberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
153 Fredrik Asklund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Charlie A | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö sportskytteklubb | SWE |
34 Peter Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
44 Magnus Forssman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAPK | SWE |
112 Georg Beckman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö sportskytteklubb | SWE |
118 Fredrik NoName | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
120 Carl Asterius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ormen Skf | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Mikael Söderholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
37 Elias Douah | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
48 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Team Sloth | SWE |
111 Peter Rydell | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
178 Jokke Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
226 Mikael Schelén | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Grand Master | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Mathias Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
88 Martin Soneby | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | USA |
89 Marcus Dahl | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
100 Alexander Zens | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 140 Fredrik Correa | Production- | None | Unclassified | Varpsund Arenas Dynamiska Skyttar (VADS) | SWE |
201 Joakim Larby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 10 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
35 Marjan Angelovski | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
47 Jim Gellin | Standard- | None | C | Kumla SportSkyttar | SWE |
73 Ulf Möller | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla sportskyttar | SWE |
80 Martin Jönsson | Production- | None | C | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
221 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Stefan Ekstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Varpsund Arena Dynamiskaskyttar | SWE |
46 Per Forsling | Open+ | Senior | A | ECDS | SWE |
66 Tony Johansson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
72 Patrik Christensen | Open- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
229 Gabriel Gherman | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
231 Sizar Noori | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Mikael Wallander | Open- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
54 Mattias N | Production Optics- | None | Grand Master | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
62 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | NSC-Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
71 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | B | P4 DS | SWE |
75 Patrik NotKnown | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
94 Tomas Frisell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Linda Påhlman | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
61 Carl Astner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
87 Alexander Santmarie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
104 Magnus Ekelöf | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 143 Stefan Annell | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
DNS 223 Axel Harrysson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
12 Björn Örn | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT-PSK | SWE |
53 Reine Oxfält | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
56 Mats Nyman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
69 Jiro Nihei | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
114 Henrik Olsson Lilja | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Carl Backström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
31 Pontus Corax | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
52 Teddy Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
78 Rickard Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
92 Patrik Fasth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
191 Per Larsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Pierre Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
57 Joseph Baroshe | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 63 Livaj Delejon | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
109 Jakob Demir | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
110 Kevin Delejon | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
235 Andreas Hanna | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Stellan Simeonidis | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
67 Ava | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
93 ulf moen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
119 Håkan Wiren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
DNS 144 Magnus Blix | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
148 Lilly Westberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
145 Oskar Moen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
182 Anders Alfredéen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
184 Christopher Hellsberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Von Batti | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
167 Daniel Freij | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
188 Jonas Elf | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
196 Tobias Söderberg | Classic- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 Håkan Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
169 Johan Nilsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
185 Michael Lindström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
197 Johan Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
233 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 Jari Devad | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
175 Dennis Andersson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
199 Linus W | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
212 Adrian H | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
230 Mattias Wrande | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 Oscar Holstrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
215 Joel Garaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
216 Lars Hedqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
217 Jonathan Cartaxo | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 Håkan Stors | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
168 Tommy Mattsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
187 Christian Rönnlöf | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
189 Tommy G | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
192 Stefan Eriksson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 Claes Lindblom | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
180 Alexander Eriksson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Junior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
193 Sandra Lindblom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
222 Douglas Frykman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Sloth IPSC Smedjan/FMJ | SWE |
228 Norbert Patay | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 Robert Röbech | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
194 Timmy Davidsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
DNS 205 David Axberg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
207 Christofer Röbech | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |