Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 23, 2022, 6:30 p.m., and closes Oct. 27, 2022, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Karl Torkildsen | Standard+ | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
10 Arnt Heggvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
11 Runa Matberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
12 Lars Øivind Taugbøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
14 Sebastian Skjetne | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
28 Marcos Oliveira | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
29 Luigi Mario Viespoli | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
30 Imre Andreas Koteng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
32 Kristian Hagemo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
43 Idar Nebelung | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Zoran Marjanovic | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
15 Andreas Nandor Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
16 Dominik Przyborowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
20 Benedicte Adelheide | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
23 Anders Engløkk | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
24 Steinar Granbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
25 Kjartan Korshavn | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
26 Daniel Reinkind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim feltskyttere (tfs) | NOR |
27 Bujar Dobra | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
37 Wiktor Miesok | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Stig Arne Haugen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
5 Sebastian Roll | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
6 Erling Gaustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
8 Albert Gaustad | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
9 Anders Danielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
18 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
19 Alvin Alforte | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
40 Roar Holden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |