Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Allan Solheim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Florø PK | NOR |
3 Martin Svensson | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | Florø PK | NOR |
6 Elias Grønsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
7 Tom Helge Faye | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
10 Robert Dobosz | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
11 Rune Lillerust | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
16 Geir Pedersen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
19 Hans Van Veen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
21 Andre Lægreid | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
31 Kristoffer Kinn Kvamme | Production- | None | Unclassified | Florø pistol klubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jonny André Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Florø PK | NOR |
5 Bent Rønnekleiv | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
8 Piotr Sitek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
12 Morten Lund | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
13 Ole Morten Svingen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sogn og Fjordane Sportskytterklubb | NOR |
18 Maximilian Van Veen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
26 Hristo Hristov | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Knut Bergsbakk | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
14 Rune Toft | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
17 Erlend Nybø | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
24 Gunnar Nyhus | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb | NOR |
29 Rune Johan Soleide | Production- | None | Unclassified | Førde PK | NOR |
33 Harald Ulriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Flora pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Fredrik Jørgensen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sfs | NOR |
15 Arnt-Ove Honningsvåg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NVS | NOR |
22 Alexander Skår | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
23 Terje Gjertsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Florø PK | NOR |
27 Lars Gaute Terum | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Førde Pistolklubb | NOR |
32 Greger Nyheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | Førde PK Dynamisk. | NOR |