Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 31, 2022, 7 p.m., and closes Jan. 26, 2023, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
DNS 9 Per Øyvind Nordland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
12 Rasmus Klausen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
13 Atle Rønning | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
19 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Greipstad sportsskyttere | NOR |
26 Mats Gran Hansen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
31 Leif Inge Storhaug | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
34 Niklas Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
39 Tore Varlid | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
42 Wenche Eimhjellen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
60 Rezan Asaad | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
61 Roger Henriksen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
65 Petter Grimsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Vetle Aamodt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
11 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
14 Bjørn Hansen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
15 Martin Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
17 Christian Shellunts-Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
27 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
28 Jan Olav Stangeland | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
30 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
35 Kjersti Omsland | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
36 Petter Korsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
38 Ole Stålesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
43 Sigurd Lindland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportskyttere | NOR |
52 Emil Rotevatn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
DNS 53 Magnus Vegheim | Standard- | None | D | Asker skyteklubb | NOR |
54 Orvel Varhaug | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
56 Tobias Lauvsland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportskyttere | NOR |
64 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Standard+ | None | D | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
21 Ole Petter Stokkeland | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristiansand sportskyttere | NOR |
24 Alf Marius Robstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
40 Håkon Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
41 Åsmund Tveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | USA |
45 Tor Einar Hetland | Open- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportsskyttere | NOR |
46 Anita Hetland | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Hå Sport skyttere | USA |
47 Egil Hetland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hå sportskytter | NOR |
48 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
49 Kristoffer Robersvik | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
51 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | Senior | A | veps | NOR |
55 Lars Marius Harang | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
62 Andreas Martinsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Sebastian Bakkemo Søbye | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
7 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Super Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
18 Vidar Mortensen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
23 Steffen Voreland | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
29 Arne Vilhelm Tellefsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttetr | NOR |
32 Linn Bakkemo | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
37 Christian Høyer-Jonassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
DNS 44 jon tellefsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
50 Kjell-Kristian Nesvåg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
57 Bernard Kloumann Tellefsen | Production- | None | D | - | NOR |
58 Jon Fredrik Bærheim | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
63 Svein Arild Frøshaug | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
67 Rune Tjoland | Production- | None | Unclassified | GSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Morten Strømme | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
5 Ronnie Holmen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Espen Birketvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |