Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 31, 2022, 7 p.m., and closes Feb. 23, 2023, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Martin Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
16 Christian Shellunts-Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
24 Niklas Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
27 Tore Varlid | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
28 Bjørn Hansen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
30 Leif Inge Storhaug | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
31 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
34 Dariusz Komla | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSI Gdynia / Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
35 Ole Stålesen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
43 Egil Hetland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
44 Anita Hetland | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Hå Sport skyttere | NOR |
45 Tor Einar Hetland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportsskyttere | NOR |
50 Roger Henriksen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
52 Wenche Eimhjellen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
21 Jan Olav Stangeland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
25 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
32 Steffen Voreland | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
33 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | FSSD | NOR |
36 Kim Aarmo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
DNS 37 Marius Stakvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
40 Stig Aarmo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
41 Axel Laache | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
42 Kenneth Jordan | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
55 Mathan Perinpanathan | Open- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
57 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | B | Veps | NOR |
59 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | A | Veps | NOR |
62 Henrik Røe | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
64 Tonje Jin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
65 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
12 Rasmus Klausen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
18 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Greipstad sportsskyttere | NOR |
20 Alf Marius Robstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | GSS | NOR |
DNS 29 Trond Sigurd Vik | Open+ | None | A | DSSA | NOR |
DNS 54 Petter Grimsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
58 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
60 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | Senior | A | veps | NOR |
61 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
DNS 63 Christian Høyer-Jonassen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
70 Sigurd Lindland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Krister Engvoll | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
3 Sebastian Bakkemo Søbye | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
7 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Super Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
8 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
9 Per Øyvind Nordland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
13 Atle Rønning | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
22 Olav Vatne | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
DNS 23 Mats Gran Hansen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
47 Linn Bakkemo | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
48 Åsmund Tveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
49 Håkon Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
51 Svein Arild Frøshaug | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
53 Eirik Aanonsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
68 Nikolas Omland | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
69 Mathias Oftedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportsskyttere | NOR |
71 Freddy Søfting | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Morten Strømme | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
5 Ronnie Holmen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
19 Daniel Fosse | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand sportskyttere | NOR |
72 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Espen Birketvedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |