Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 31, 2022, 7 p.m., and closes March 23, 2023, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
DNS 18 Daniel Fosse | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand sportskyttere | NOR |
20 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
22 Niklas Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
25 Leif Inge Storhaug | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
35 Petter Grimsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
51 Helge Aase | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
52 Henning Aase | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
54 Kristian Vargland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
55 Tor Einar Hetland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportsskyttere | NOR |
56 Egil Hetland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
57 Anita Hetland | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Hå Sport skyttere | NOR |
60 Roger Henriksen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
64 Even Hanssen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Rasmus Klausen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
14 Martin Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
17 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Greipstad sportsskyttere | NOR |
26 Bjørn Hansen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
39 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
40 Tommy Pettersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
44 Henrik Røe | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
45 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | B | Veps | NOR |
46 Sigurd Lindland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportskyttere | NOR |
48 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | A | Veps | NOR |
50 Rune Hagen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
58 Christian Bjåland | Standard- | None | B | VEPS | NOR |
63 Albert Bolstad | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Akademisk skytterlag | NOR |
72 Nilgun Bærheim | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | NOR |
75 Orvel Varhaug | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
76 Ole Johan Vold | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Hå Sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Krister Engvoll | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
9 Per Øyvind Nordland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
27 Steffen Voreland | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
36 Alf Marius Robstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
43 Jan-Erik Ås | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
61 Ole Stålesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
66 Eirik Aanonsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
DNS 71 Ole Petter Stokkeland | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristiansand sportskyttere | NOR |
73 Solveig Engvoll | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
79 Magne Solberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
DNS 81 Jon Fredrik Bærheim | Classic- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Paul Erik Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
3 Sebastian Bakkemo Søbye | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
4 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
7 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Production Optics- | Super Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
8 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
13 Atle Rønning | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
19 Olav Vatne | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
21 Mats Gran | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
23 Tore Varlid | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
DNS 24 Trond Sigurd Vik | Open+ | None | A | DSSA | NOR |
29 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
31 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
34 Svein Arild Frøshaug | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
38 Kristoffer Robersvik | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
47 Wenche Eimhjellen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
78 Steffen Thommesen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Morten Strømme | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
5 Ronnie Holmen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
42 Christian Høyer-Jonassen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
59 Frode Mølland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
65 Henriette Rørvik | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
68 Kenneth Smith | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportskyttere | NOR |
74 Kristian Øverland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand sportsskyttere | NOR |