Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 17, 2022, 9 a.m., and closes Jan. 16, 2023, 9 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Merima Åström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
17 Tim Thurin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
20 Johan Kriekels | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
25 Patrik Danielsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
32 Tobias Åström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar, BESK | SWE |
DNS 47 Lennart Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
DNS 56 Bertil Haglund | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
61 Erik Norbeck | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
65 Rolf Lönn | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Ockelbo | SWE |
71 Alfred Bystedt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | I21/T3 | SWE |
DNS 80 Marcus Karström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
83 Patrik Lundqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
DNS 84 Marcus Sedin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Ulf C. Afvander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
10 P-O Persson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
13 Lina Brande | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
18 Björn Blomstedt | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
21 Tony Brandé | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
30 Björn Lindkvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
37 Anders Jansson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
40 Peter Lönning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
41 Andreas Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
43 Johan Åkerblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
46 Christopher Skytt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
54 Joel Göransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
93 Patrik Larsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Fredrik Rudolphi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
36 Thomas Fredlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPSK | SWE |
DNS 48 Kjell Larsson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
DNS 49 Zoran Matovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
DNS 50 Jan Olofsson | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
51 Bernt Wernby | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
DNS 52 Ann-Charlott Larsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
53 Christopher Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
67 Johannes Lundberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
78 Tobias Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
79 Emil Löfving | Production- | None | Unclassified | I21/T3 | SWE |
DNS 94 Robin Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
107 Peter Jonsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | spk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Mikael Eriksson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
19 Lilly Westberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Ockelbo | SWE |
22 Fredrik Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
24 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
28 Jonas Dunder | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
29 Markus Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
39 Jon Svensson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
42 Pär Linnarsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
55 Tuomas Koli | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
57 Kalle Halvarsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
62 Henrik Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
64 Hans Olof Söderling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
68 Jon Norman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
75 Kent Sundberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
3 Fredrik Holmstrand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
23 Christian Täfvander-Wisén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
63 Emil Lidbom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
70 JJ Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
73 Timmy Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
74 jesper Staaf | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
87 Jerry Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
88 Thomas Zetterström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
90 Mattias Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
91 Erik Löfdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
99 Marcus Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
102 Jovencio III Mayor | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
104 Tobias Hårdén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
106 Reidar Solem | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Erik Willner | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
4 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
72 Peder Norrgård | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | I21/T3 | SWE |
85 Fredrik Wikund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls pk | SWE |
108 Mats Parhammar | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
109 Andreas Warsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
110 Nathalie ''Nalla'' Berg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Varpsund Arena Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Conny Valkebäck | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
6 Nils Norin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
7 Jonas Sanderyd | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
101 Jonathan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |