Main-match squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 1, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes Sept. 1, 2023, 6 p.m..
Pre-match squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 29, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes Sept. 1, 2023, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Peder Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
8 Jimmy Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
22 Petri Kljutschnik | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
24 Lars Rosling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
47 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
50 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
69 Johnnie Tibom | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
98 Thomas Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
106 Sascha Schlüter | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
118 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
248 Oscar Helgesson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sebastian Baginski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
32 Gerry Strandberg | Production- | Senior | B | P4 DS | SWE |
37 Jimi Arwidsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
48 Daniel Hermansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
65 Emil Järnström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
134 Hugo Rinaldo | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
135 Mathias Rinaldo | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
138 Ida Rinaldo | Open+ | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
139 Alexandra Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
216 Gustav Bergenstråle | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
258 John Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Johan Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
16 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
28 Karl Kempe | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
54 Fredrik Gunnarsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
76 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | NSC-Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
78 Tove Kuhberg | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
DNS 100 Georg Massi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
132 Christoffer Thander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
177 Daniel Ljung Schwartz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
190 Martin Håkansson | Classic- | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
196 Per Forsling | Open+ | Senior | A | ECDS | SWE |
202 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
15 Robert Börjesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
18 Jim Gellin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
36 Jenny Hagström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
46 Mile Djoric | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
53 Martin Jönsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
58 Patrik Hersland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
74 Anders Sundlöv | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Överums Skytteförening | SWE |
140 Conny Axberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
141 Johan Vennerstrand | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
264 Angelica Sanchez | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Emil Kantelius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
57 Fredrik Ulfhielm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
80 Gerry Dahlgren | Production- | Grand Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
144 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
161 Mikael Söderholm | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team onyx | SWE |
172 Kim Dagerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
182 Peter Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
198 Peter Norr | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
265 Johan Lind | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
290 Jonas Emilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 Håkan Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
70 Peter Freed | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
71 Patrick Jansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
75 Christoffer Hermansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | torups pistolklubb | SWE |
131 jonas pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
133 Mattias Wallander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
228 Andreas Hanna | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
256 Marianne Schön | Production Optics- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
257 Björn Rickan | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Varpsund Arena Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
267 Joakim Bonde | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
9 Jokke Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
33 Marcello T. | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
83 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
96 Leif Madsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
148 Mats Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 222 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
229 Fredrik Englund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
242 Mikael Wallander | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
276 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jörgen Broman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Linköpings skytteförening (LSKF) | SWE |
60 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
63 Martin Wistrand | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
86 Johan Lindstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSKF | SWE |
91 Peter Sternersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Markaryds Dynamiska Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
DNS 105 Sammi Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
128 Joel Ringberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
149 Linus Claar | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
167 Håkan Wiren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
251 John Bryant-Meisner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
19 Luis Soler | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
30 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
82 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
173 Fredrik Robertsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
174 Kristoffer Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
181 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
207 Merima Åström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
208 Tobias Åström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar, BESK | SWE |
310 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 10 Marjan Angelovski | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
49 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
87 Mathias Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
110 Johan Werner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
125 Herr Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
126 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
153 Kristian Väliluoto | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
195 Louise Lidholm | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
197 Jonas Ekholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
DNS 308 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
40 Johan Lindqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Avesta Skyttegille | SWE |
59 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Edsvalla Gunslingers | SWE |
85 Carl Larsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
112 Andy Odd | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
157 Robert Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Avesta skyttegille Team Vicenten | SWE |
180 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
254 Joakim Blomander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
263 Erik Götblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
309 Fredrik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Christopher Vonasek | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
38 Frans Vonasek | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 39 Henrik Olsson Lilja | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
95 Johan Sundevall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
DNS 101 Björn Schedwin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
108 Joakim Rudensten | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
162 Tommy G | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
DNS 206 Mikael Persson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 Mikael Janeman | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
220 Tobias Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping PK | SWE |
239 Adam L | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
294 Simen Lundbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
296 Lars-Göran Adolfsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 Tomislav Kuna | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
184 Jonas Björk | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
217 Henrik Kedfors | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
245 Olof Ålander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
246 Stefan Vogel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
260 Mikael Hennig | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
282 Kenny Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
287 Olle Ahlström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 Ted Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
233 Christopher Mortezaei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
235 Mattias Wrande | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
285 Fredrik Löfgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Jönköpings pk | SWE |
299 Samuel Grennhag | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jpk | SWE |
301 Patrik Engholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
305 Tommy Krey | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
312 Jonas Eklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Henrik Wirén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
234 Vladislav Radojkovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköping pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
247 Daniel Svärd | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
291 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
295 Micky Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings pistol skytteklubb | SWE |
298 Dino Wildt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
306 Christian Skoglund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
311 Peter Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 Tobias Bromander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
163 Thomas Quist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
164 Erika Quist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
203 Urban Wennström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
236 Peter Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
249 Sören Gustavsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
297 Johan Bergh | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
302 Sebastian Strid | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 Lennart Skoglund | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |