Squadding opens for approved competitors May 15, 2023, 8:11 p.m., and closes July 7, 2023, 9:19 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Peder Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
16 Lars Rosling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
19 Mattias Liljemark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryd Pk | SWE |
23 Fredrik Andreas | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
39 Fredrik Lewerth | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | I21/T3 Skytteförening | SWE |
41 Peter Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
59 Johan Lewerth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | I21/T3 Skytteförening | SWE |
105 Martin Söderqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryd psk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Dorothea Denwood | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
11 Tobias Henriksson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
33 Daniel Denwood | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
38 Joakim Akerstrom | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
58 Tom Westerholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
DNS 103 Bosse Jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
144 Niclas Jönsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
173 Marcus Larsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Fredric Hidesand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
49 Anders Zander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
60 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
61 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
63 Johan Ericsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
64 Andreas Kraling | Production Optics- | Senior | A | MSG | SWE |
65 Petter Naef | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
67 Leif Madsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 Mats Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
170 Toni Leitold | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
179 Johan Ek | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Tpds | SWE |
187 Håkan Lilja | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tullen & Polisens dynamiska skytteförening | SWE |
204 S Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPDS | SWE |
221 Magnus Edenburg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Per Ekelund | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
20 Stefan Thylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
29 Daniel Nilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
31 Mattias Rundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
DNS 98 Oskar Elfvin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
113 Björn Elfvin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
138 Stefan Didio | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
201 Adam Sjölin | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Daniel Möller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad SSK | SWE |
43 Kenny Röricksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad SSK | SWE |
46 Daniel Kalem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HSSK halmstad | SWE |
48 Mikael Sandberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
51 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups pk | SWE |
121 Jimmy Lindroos | Production Optics- | None | A | Halmstads Ssk | SWE |
186 Mattias Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
237 Tobias Bromander | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
81 Simon Westerlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
84 Joel Cassel | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
96 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
120 Kristofer Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
142 Victor Welinder | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
DNS 182 Simon Oberpaul | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
193 Rickard Lind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Andy Odd | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
99 Per Martinsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
149 Jan Jaso | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
171 Mattias Haapaniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
172 Dragan Simic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
235 Per Olsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
240 Jesper Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
15 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
140 Martin Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
141 Dag Bergsjö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
184 Magnus Svedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
188 Henrik Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
213 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Olle Aranäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
10 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
14 Peter Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
27 Steve Knutsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
44 Camilla Nordgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
94 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
158 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
194 Jimmy Ihl | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jesper Håkansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
26 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
40 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
132 Mikael Rikede | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ängelholms PK | SWE |
133 Hampus Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
207 Aaron Rikede | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 John Bryant-Meisner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
52 Simon Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
54 Jonathan Laurell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
72 Daniel Aldén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
74 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
79 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
85 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
220 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Daniel Svärd | Open- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
36 Daniel Streiby | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
128 Jonathan Rask Nordvall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
136 Stefan Lindh | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ängelholms pistolskytte klubb | SWE |
169 Mattias Svensson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
205 Linus Kvarnhammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Robert Söderström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
32 Sofia Dohmen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
87 Eddie Karlsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
100 Teddi Sörensson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
101 William Sörensson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Junior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
122 Sasa Petrovic | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
219 Thomas Hjelm | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Tofta skytteförening | SWE |
236 Bernhard Skoglund | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Joakim Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
112 Thomas Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
118 Jacob Damm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Österlens PK | SWE |
152 Björn Mattsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
154 Kristoffer Hall | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
177 Ola Larsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
195 Eric Ericsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Ängelholms PK | SWE |
216 Fredrik Robertsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Martin Håkansson | Classic- | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
92 Annika Johansson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
124 Kim Falkenback | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Äpk | SWE |
165 Joel Herzwall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
176 Roy Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | USA |
180 Kai Rämö | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
203 Fredrik Engman | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
232 Christopher Tångerby | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 Per Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
DNS 135 Håkan T Söderholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
156 Lorenz Neumann | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
167 Patrik Spett | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
168 Ramy Montasser | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
198 Bengt Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
DNS 200 Pelle Pettersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
209 Carsten Wulffeld | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
215 Lis Erevall | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
239 Axel Forster | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Hugo Rinaldo | Open+ | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
73 Morten Jörgensen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
80 Angelica Sanchez | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
DNS 137 Henrik Randers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
166 Torbjörn Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
210 Alexandra Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
211 Ida Rinaldo | Open+ | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
231 Fredrik Rössel | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Albin Hylander | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
2 Pär Hylander | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
192 Tomas Hallin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |