Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 26, 2023, 6:30 p.m., and closes March 2, 2023, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Zoran Marjanovic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
10 Arnt Heggvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Felt Skytteklubb | NOR |
11 Runa Matberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
14 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
16 Kjartan Korshavn | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
18 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
21 Luigi Mario Viespoli | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
22 Jostein Malmo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
24 Kristian Hagemo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
28 Imre Andreas Koteng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
31 Odd Johannessen | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Karl Torkildsen | Standard- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
8 Thomas Ramberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
9 Anders Danielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
DNS 15 Stig Arne Haugen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
19 Remi Leonhardsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
20 Steinar Granbo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
23 Rune Hovde | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
25 Anders Engløkk | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
26 Andreas Venås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
DNS 27 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
29 Daniel Reinkind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim feltskyttere (tfs) | NOR |
30 Morten Bjørsvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
42 Roar Holden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Christopher Skrondal Engan | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
4 Lars Øivind Taugbøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
5 Andreas Nandor Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
6 Dominik Przyborowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
13 Odin Prytz | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
43 Edvin Sæbø | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |