Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Mats Gran | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Dssa | NOR |
62 Vegard Fredriksen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | HPS | NOR |
88 Hanne Øby | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | Mpk | NOR |
89 Kenneth Salen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Vikane | NOR |
107 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | NPK | NOR |
109 Christopher Thorstensen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
111 Kjetil Edvardsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
112 Henrik Hornemann | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | RPK | NOR |
142 Fredrik Jørgensen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Fpk | NOR |
169 Erik Magnus Ekjord | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Svein Olav Nilsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
34 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | DSSA | NOR |
35 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
38 Andreas Venås | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
41 Arne Dalhøi | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
42 Kenneth Handberg | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | APK | NOR |
53 Atle Rønning | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
56 Wenche Eimhjellen | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | DSSA | NOR |
58 Tore Varlid | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
61 Emma Valvik Yttri | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | - | SFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Martin Ljostveit | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SFS | NOR |
45 Heidi Ryum Marsh | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | SFS | NOR |
48 Johan Marsh | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SFS | NOR |
60 Bjørnar Osnes | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | NVS | NOR |
69 Asbjørn Ryum Marsh | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | - | SFS | NOR |
118 Tim Iversen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
123 Ole Morten Svingen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Sogn og Fjordane Sportskytterklubb | NOR |
157 Solvor Haugnes | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
192 Asbjørn Sagøy | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Hemne Pistol Klubb | NOR |
203 Arnt-Ove Honningsvåg | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | - | NVS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Rune Hagen | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
64 Carl-Magnus Nilsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | BEP | NOR |
81 Ole André Veiberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | BEP | NOR |
82 Terje Eikemo | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | - | NOR |
85 Per Tore Hanstvedt | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | BEP | NOR |
156 Ketil Fagerli Iversen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | BEP | NOR |
188 Tommas Skår | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | BSK | NOR |
194 Kristoffer Robersvik | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Veps | NOR |
198 Øyvind Bleie | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | - | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Rune Hovde | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | TFS | NOR |
30 Tore Fiborg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Agdenes pk | NOR |
36 Nikolay Mustaparta | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
71 Per Torbjørn Ruud | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | RPK | NOR |
124 Bjørn Håvard Steinnes | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | Hølonda Sportskyttere | NOR |
150 Henning Villanger | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
181 Irjan Magnus Mustaparta | Mini Rifle Standard | Super Junior | Unclassified | Alta | NOR |
184 Svein Heibø | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | NOP | NOR |
193 Knut Heibø | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | HPS | NOR |
204 Anders Martin | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Thomas Ellaway | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | FDPC | GBR |
33 Jim Starley | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | DRPC1999 | GBR |
46 Kelvin Leaton | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | NTSC | GBR |
94 Magnus Gustafsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Arlanda Skytteidrottsförening | SWE |
104 Pia Clerté | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | ASIF | SWE |
155 Lee Hopgood | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
165 Trygve Tønnessen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | - | NOR |
202 Abyl Kaium | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | DRPC1999+WNSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Martin Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | FPK | NOR |
92 Jerzy Sokol | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | - | BEP | NOR |
119 Michal Lorenc | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | BEP | NOR |
120 Kjetil Ingvaldsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
121 Gerd Ragna Ingvaldsen | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | SOP | NOR |
122 Rita Skogland | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | SOP | NOR |
148 Krzysztof Bajor | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | BEP | NOR |
199 Knut Johan Aase | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Bent Rønnekleiv | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Florø PK | NOR |
37 Elias Grønsberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Florø PK | NOR |
39 Bjørn Christian Kallevik | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
100 Kjell Ryen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | OFS | NOR |
126 Henrik Kjølner | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | OFS | NOR |
161 Anders Ulstad | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Oslo Feltskyttere OFS | NOR |
164 Richard Aaserud | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | RPK | NOR |
174 Dennis Andersen | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
189 Frode Johnsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | SSL-H | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Terje Tessem | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
133 Anders Gunbjornsen | Mini Rifle Open | 0 | - | RPK | NOR |
135 Einar Johan Holst | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
136 Bjørn Lindblad | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | MPK | NOR |
153 Morten Wessel Nybrott | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
178 Einar Bakke | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jan Ole Reksnes | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SFS | NOR |
13 Stig Yngve Røkenes | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | UPK | NOR |
16 Arve Yttri | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | SFS | NOR |
57 Per Sørstrønen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | - | NOR |
95 Andreas Lyssand | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | PDS | NOR |
99 Kenny Christiansen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | PDS | NOR |
137 Maximilian Van Veen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SFS | NOR |
173 Morten Klov | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | - | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jostein Opsahl | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | SOP | NOR |
7 Natasha Opsahl | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | SOP | NOR |
77 Sarah Dijkstra | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | - | UPK | NOR |
134 Geir Pedersen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | SFS | NOR |
154 Jarle Aase | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | UPK | NOR |
197 Andreas Gilje Bergslien | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SOP | NOR |
200 Viktoria Haga Øvrevik | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | - | Sop | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Aun Egil Vikør | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | UPK | NOR |
4 Ingebrigt Polden | Mini Rifle Standard | None | - | UPK | NOR |
5 Kjartan Vikør | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | UPK | NOR |
67 Kai Skjerdal | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | UPK | NOR |
68 Torgeir Øydvin | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | UPK | NOR |
131 Adrian Ginzler | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
132 Graham Mitchell | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | - | Maidstone Pistol CLub, HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Piotr Sitek | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SFS | NOR |
12 Rune Lillerust | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | SFS | NOR |
14 Robert Dobosz | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SFS | NOR |
15 Arkadiusz Preuss | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Florø PK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Morten Simonsen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | SOP | NOR |
79 Harald Håheim | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Hå sportskyttere | NOR |
87 Barton Hardie | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | UPK | NOR |
106 Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
191 Lars Håheim | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | hå sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 Rune Wilhelmsen | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | - | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
75 Ole Anders Løland Øien | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
116 Stian Jenssen | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | - | NOR |
138 Christer Kolltveit | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | - | NOR |
139 Patrick Kolltveit | Mini Rifle Open | None | - | BSK | NOR |