Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Marko Lönnqvist | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
33 Kari Jaatinen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
59 Arto Santala | Classic+ | None | D | RASSI | FIN |
69 Sami Kallinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
122 Ahti Mansner | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tom Vähä-Salo | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
5 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
8 Harri Vuorialho | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
10 Heikki Juhola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
20 Timo Rinne | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
164 Toni Pyörälä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Antti Aapro | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
44 Jarkko Iikkola | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
71 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
100 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
114 Kai Kärkkäinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
180 Mika Riste | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Mikko Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
32 Teemu Sormunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
36 Lauri Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
97 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
115 Kaj Cederberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
118 Jyrki Mäkelä | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Kaj Forss | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
31 Niko Seppänen | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
46 Marko Männikkö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
106 Henri Granroth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
143 Joni Nuvola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
173 Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
24 Timo Muilu | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
72 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
161 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
176 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
61 Matti Lahtinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
78 Jari Into | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
80 Anna Stenberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
138 Benjamin Sagulin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
144 Aleksanteri Pitkänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
21 Eero Tahvanainen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
28 Sami Haaranen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
182 Esa Kaunisto | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
183 Heikki Väisänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
184 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 tomi järvinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
49 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Veteran | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
63 Esa Lammi | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
117 Pentti Ovaskainen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
127 Eero Hölli | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
177 Matti Kivi | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 Antti Pitkänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
133 Tommi Heikkinen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MKMS | FIN |
158 Kai Turunen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
159 Henri Turunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
170 Petteri Mikander | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
172 Sami Miettinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Antti Laine | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Euran seudun ampujat | FIN |
88 Jouni Pehkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
89 Toni Keskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
167 Henri Haapsaari | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
198 Kalle Piirainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Hannu Valve | Production- | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
55 Jari Tiilikka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
101 Jani Paasovaara | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
30 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PORKKA | FIN |
35 Mikko Lehtinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
40 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
116 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
128 Esko Vatanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
42 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
45 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
54 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |
129 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
140 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 timo salminen | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
58 Pinja Salminen | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
162 Hannu Räisänen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
168 Timo Vilen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
DNS 169 Sami Vilén | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
179 Sanyalak Phancharoen | Open- | None | Master | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
19 Esa Aaltonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
47 Mika Lento | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
51 Samuel Tiili | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
75 Jarno Yli-Kankahila | Production- | None | Unclassified | LESS | FIN |
102 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Zhe Wang | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
57 Matti Mäenpää | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
70 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
73 Tomi Kangas | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
149 Christoph Schrödl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
178 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA Ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Nikita Popov | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
16 Jarno Haimila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
22 Teemu Makkonen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
43 Marko Silvennoinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
66 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics- | Senior | C | OmegaT | FIN |
77 Santeri Suni | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
189 Lauri Jantunen | Open+ | None | Master | PkPA | FIN |
190 Juho Olin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Etelä-Suomen ampujat ry. | FIN |
191 Heikki Olin | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Etelä-Suomen ampujat ry. | FIN |
192 Luukas Lindeman | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mika Mattila | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
41 Lauri Paju | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
76 Antti Heinonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
145 Niilo Hulkkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
146 Timo Kärkkäinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
188 Marko Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Vesa Pennanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
84 Mikko Virolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
120 Janne Poikolainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
137 Juha Karinkanta | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
154 Timo Mäkelä | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
186 Tuomas Ruohola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
197 Matti Vähämäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Petteri Heinonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
90 Marko Piri | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
109 Hannu Järvelä | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
126 Keijo Kammonen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
153 Seppo Koponen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
156 Jukka Lappeteläinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
160 Harri Malm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
175 Sami Lehtiranta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Petteri Salo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
81 Juha Eklöv | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
98 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
150 Kalle Suutarinen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
194 Hannu Uronen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
196 Krislin Kuuseoks | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 Jyrki Enho | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
96 Aki Koskinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
141 Petteri Laaksomo | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
148 Jussi Kuvaja | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
155 Tero Tuoriniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
185 Sergei Lobia | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Matti Makkonen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
64 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | C | KarkkA | FIN |
107 Paavo-Petri Ahonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
110 Jussi Ojanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
131 Mikko Kurki-Suonio | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
134 Markus Sundström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
152 Kimmo Saario | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Marko Åkerlund | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
74 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
105 Janne Javarus | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
136 Iku Forsten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
DNS 166 Joonas Viitanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |