Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 4 Anders Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
8 Klas Ekegren | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
10 Mats Ahlqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
16 Pia Nordquist | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
18 Tobias Johansson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Markaryds Dynamiska Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
24 Mattias Persson | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Markaryds dynamiska sportskytteklubb | SWE |
33 Roger André | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Johan Ericsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 17 Jakob Thorsteinsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
25 Mikael Sandberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
26 Kim Snerup Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
27 Andreas Kraling | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | A | MSG | SWE |
29 Björn Mattsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Glenn Vennberg | Semi-Auto Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
3 Camilla Brinck | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
5 Petter Naef | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
6 Johan Wahlberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
14 Franz Levin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
22 Robert Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
23 Niclas Fröhberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Henry Ivarsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
7 Nick Ravn | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
13 Søren S | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
28 Douglas Swanmark | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | WDS | SWE |
30 Patrick Bongart | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
31 Daniel Hansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
32 Greger Kontojoki | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |