Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 22, 2023, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Ståle Støvland | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 Eindride Stien | Classic- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
14 Eirik Stien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Sveinung Eikenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Øivind Johnsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | B | OKTS | NOR |
29 Fred Erik Kildal | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
40 Anders Martin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Erik Jahnsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
2 Martin Opedal-Singsaas | Production Optics- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
30 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
DNS 32 Nils Einar Eide | Classic+ | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
35 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
38 Stefano Ciccarelli | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
39 Anders Væg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kenneth Svee | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
8 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
10 Morten Holland | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
11 Jon Skyttermoen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
33 Rune Vikeby | Standard- | Super Senior | Grand Master | SSL | NOR |
42 Bjørn. H Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Lars Petter Mostad | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
5 Kian Spongsveen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
19 Per Dalén | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
20 Ken Mikal Wongyarit Bangsund | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Jone Fuglestad | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Sven Erik Lynne | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
25 Håvard Rekanes | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
36 Alexander Bull | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
895 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Super Senior | C | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Christian Haagensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
31 Stefan Kronqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | USA |
37 Christopher Thorstensen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
44 Aleksander Stanisic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 45 Milo Stanisic Waagaard | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
47 Olav Delphin | Classic+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
48 Aleksander Norr | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 6 Thor Milde | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
7 Dariusz Kowalczyk | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 22 Rolf Meum | Classic- | Super Senior | C | SSL | NOR |
DNS 23 Marianne Barbo | Standard- | Lady | C | SSL | NOR |
28 Anton Heldal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
34 Kevin Dybvig Nyaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
43 Petter Haaland | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
49 Ole Christian Rynning | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |