Squadding opens for approved competitors March 12, 2023, 5 p.m., and closes March 23, 2023, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 22 Geir K Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
23 Mats Tretten | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
24 Robin Murray | Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sportskytterklubb | NOR |
25 Ole-Morten Ringmo | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
26 Odd-Erik Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
DNS 27 Leif-Einar Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
32 Andre Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
41 Trygve Reppen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
43 Andreas Gaarden | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
46 Thomas Vahlberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
50 Tor-Egil Westerås | Production- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
DNS 52 Øystein Soleng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nsk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
2 Terje Vernly | Open+ | Senior | C | MPK | NOR |
4 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
6 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
10 Kent Säker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
18 Halvor Odden | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | StorFSK | NOR |
30 Tore Halse | Production- | None | Unclassified | StorFSK | NOR |
31 Petter Langstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | StorFSK | NOR |
34 Kjetil Rødne | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
35 Alfr Nordheim | Open- | None | Unclassified | StorFSK | NOR |
DNS 36 Aleksander Enoksen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
DNS 53 Øystein Langstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | StorFSK | NOR |
55 Stian Andreassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Kent-ole Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
13 Morten Augensen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske skyttere | NOR |
DNS 14 Joakim Blix Jaksland | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
DNS 29 Michal Terpilowski | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
37 jim sæther | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
39 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
40 Finn Arne Følvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
DNS 42 Dariusz Komla | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KSI Gdynia / Farris Sportsskyttere | POL |
44 Daniel Kling | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
47 Mads Gløtta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Narvik Pistol klubb | NOR |
49 Arild Hekkelstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
51 Niklas Markussen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Narvik pistolklubb | NOR |
DNS 54 Fredrik Eide | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Lisa Augensen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
11 Felix Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPS | NOR |
15 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production Optics- | None | C | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
16 Filip Jakobsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
19 Niklas Vik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lxssf | SWE |
48 Dag Tore Fosli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPS | NOR |