Squadding opens for approved competitors March 25, 2023, 8 a.m., and closes April 23, 2023, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Olav Nordstoga | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
37 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
39 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
48 Kjersti Omsland | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
49 Petter Korsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
56 Johanne Aspaas | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
62 Lars Bønsnæs Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
64 Remi Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
68 Harald Lognvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
79 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
80 Geir Kvam | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
DNS 82 Espen Opstad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
83 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
89 Kjetil Edvardsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
25 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
26 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
27 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
32 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
44 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
57 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | B | Veps | NOR |
58 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | A | Veps | NOR |
59 Henrik Røe | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
61 Christian Bjåland | Standard- | None | B | VEPS | NOR |
72 Fredrik Havenstrøm Nybråten | Production- | None | C | Porsgrunn Pistolklubb Dynamisk | NOR |
73 Dan-Andre Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porsgrunn pistolklubb | NOR |
78 Emmanuel Røe | Open+ | Super Junior | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
33 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
34 Wenche Linberg | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
40 Nora Gundersen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
43 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
45 Dag Richardsen | Open+ | Senior | B | Holmestrand Pistolklubb DSSN Gruppe | NOR |
46 Espen Ottesen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Holmestrand PK Gruppe DSSN | NOR |
55 Øyvind Steinsholt | Production- | None | Unclassified | top-dss | NOR |
70 Jon Andersen | Standard- | None | C | HPI | NOR |
76 Atle Seljestad | Open- | None | Unclassified | KPG Kongsberg praktisk gruppe | NOR |
77 Mads Henden | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg | NOR |
81 Hans Kristian Stavdal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
85 Dariusz Komla | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
91 Ole Jørgen Vold | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike pistolklubb | NOR |
92 Daniel Skaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
28 Per Fredrik Simensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
36 Haakon Tveito | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
38 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
DNS 41 André Kjennerud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
47 Tony Renstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
50 Nikola Maksimovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Holmestrand Pistolklubb | NOR |
51 Svein Helge Hennum | Production Optics- | Super Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
54 Asle Eriksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
66 Espen Mo | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
69 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
71 Nils Jørgen Jahr | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
86 Kim Bråten | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
87 Sindre Olsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
90 Fredrik Skarpnes Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
4 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
12 Halvor Li | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
15 Arne Herman Pedersen | Standard- | Super Senior | D | NPK | NOR |
16 Øyvind Moen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
22 Kjetil Rustad | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
42 Simen Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
74 Terje Andersen | Standard- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Eirik Sannes Jonassen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
6 Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
10 Tom Helmersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Npk | NOR |
17 Øystein Tørre | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
19 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
53 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
75 Thomas Nordvi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
84 Mads Amundsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
7 Joakim Eckholdt | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
8 Ole Morten Flåterud | Production- | None | Unclassified | Notodden pistol klubb | NOR |
9 Arve Dyhre Ekeberg | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
13 Linda Kaldbekkdalen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
14 Dag Johan Thorbjørnsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
18 Lars Ingar Roe | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
20 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Notodden Pistolklubb | NOR |
63 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |