Squadding opens for approved competitors Dec. 27, 2022, 7 a.m., and closes Feb. 16, 2023, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Erik Torp | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 8 Stian Kristoffersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
14 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
19 Morten Grønlie | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
21 Gaute Hagen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
46 Knut Harald Graven | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
80 Bjørn. H Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
97 Jonas Lilleland | Production- | None | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Carl Fredrik Dalseth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
11 Morten Wessel Nybrott | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
49 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
50 Kristoffer Zotchev | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Kommunale Tjenestemenns Skytterlag | NOR |
69 Nikolay Mustaparta | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
71 Jostein Hassel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
92 Torstein Langmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
DNS 94 Anders Aagaard | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nop | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Steinar Gulichsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
13 Per Arild Gulichsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | råde Pistollag | NOR |
17 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
18 Marcel Prinz | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
28 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
39 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
43 Dag Erland Sørby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
106 Johan Forsberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jonathan Kennedy | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
15 René Ullrich | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
26 Lasse Sandaker | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
30 Jahn Viggo Rønningen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
33 Anton Stuge | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | SWE |
54 Fredrik Glette | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
96 Arne Jakob Wanvik Misund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Piotr Stanislaw Dabrowski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
24 Inger Skjold Bratli | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
27 Lars Mørk | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
37 Stefan Winsnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
45 Nora Gundersen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
47 Renate Sand | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
48 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
56 Terje Andersen | Production Optics- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
DNS 78 Geir Kaspersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
95 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Rune Wilhelmsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Lågen Sportsskyttere | NOR |
31 Anders Martin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 35 Siri Larson | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
36 Kjetil Vang | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen Sportskyttere | NOR |
38 Espen Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 55 Arve Dyhre Ekeberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
57 Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
59 Joakim Eckholdt | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
74 Øivind Johnsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
DNS 91 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 29 Martin Opedal-Singsaas | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
42 Aleksander Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
44 Endre Rudi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
51 Eindride Stien | Production- | Senior | A | OKTS | NOR |
53 Eirik Stien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
60 Jon Skyttermoen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
61 Håkon Fjukstad | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
67 Viljar Hardersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
70 Kenneth Groth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
77 Axel Laache | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Kristian Jøndal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
63 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
64 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
65 Stian Gjervan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
68 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
72 Christer Kornsæther | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
DNS 73 Mathan Perinpanathan | Open- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
83 Per Fredrik Simensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
86 Terje Hyttebakk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
93 Geir Oseth | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Veteran | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
2 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
DNS 3 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
4 Magnus Myrseth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
16 Benjamin Hillem | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
84 Aleksander Norr | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
103 Fredrik Lundblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
104 Gunnar Bjaanes | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |