Squadding opens for approved competitors May 21, 2023, 8 a.m., and closes May 26, 2023, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Pontus Forsling Ingvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S.R.S.F | SWE |
4 Michael Ingvarsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
14 Fredrik Andreas | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
25 John Lindbom | Open- | Super Senior | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
31 Lars-Patric Belke | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs Skytteförening | SWE |
89 Joakim Linder | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Peter Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
10 Camilla Nordgren | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
19 Mattias Bjerlin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
DNS 22 Moa Hvass | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
27 Anders Petersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
49 Martin Hallin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
68 Daniel Padellaro | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | kpif | SWE |
DNS 69 Michaela Padellaro | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
76 Anders R. (#1386) | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
87 Patrik Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
92 Peter Sternersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Markaryds Dynamiska Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Andreas Warsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
70 Patrik Christensen | Open- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
71 Jonathan Bergendahl | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
72 Daniel Hermansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
73 Sebastian Baginski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
74 jonas pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
75 Patrik Thornell | Open- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
81 Emil Järnström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
88 John Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
90 Pelle Borggren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
91 peder svedsten | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 44 Johan Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norrköping shooting club | SWE |
59 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
61 Nadine Johansson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
DNS 63 Ingemar Lundgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
65 Terés Gustafsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Jämjö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
80 Mikael Leo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
82 Andreas Holst | Production- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
83 Anders Lindfors | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
85 Johan Wallman | Production- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Oscar Helgesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Överums Skytteförening | SWE |
29 Andreas Ege | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
30 Mikael Nilsson | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
33 Christoffer Glinge | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
41 Olof Rubin | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
45 Erik Kinnunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
46 Daniel Lindström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
47 Rickard Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
56 Kristian Ravantti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
77 Mikael Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
78 Cecilia Ekströmer Johansson | Standard- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
86 Patrik Andersson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Henrik Kumm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
11 Joel Ringberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
12 Stefan Knutsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
24 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
DNS 60 Håkan Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SMGC | SWE |
64 Michael Börjesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Oscar Fungmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
17 Nathalie ''Nalla'' Berg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
26 Jan Karlsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
40 Fredrik Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
55 jimmy Pers | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
62 Sven Bergh | Production- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
DNS 66 Annikka Poulsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Döderhuls pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Elwyn Revelj | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
8 Joakim Revelj | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
18 Andreas Bäckström Wörmke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
21 Örjan Hvass | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
32 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
84 Linus Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
93 Christopher Harrysson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rikard Brink | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
20 Magnus Sjöberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
DNS 23 Pierre Jonsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
35 Björn Dahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
50 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
51 Jessica Karlsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
52 Max Karlsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |