Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 8, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes Feb. 9, 2023, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Marko Silvennoinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
42 Henry Lahti | Open- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
74 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
80 Niko Åberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
107 Tuukka Lehtonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Omega team ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Jani Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
44 Alex Silvennoinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
47 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
68 Jarno Haimila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
117 Julius Ahokas | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Anssi Juutilainen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
36 Sergei Markozov | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
105 Jaakko Peni | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
113 Hannu Ristolainen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
75 Sami Nikki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
79 Janne Rauhanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
106 Niko Rissanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
112 Nikita Popov | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Terho Nevasalo | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
16 Marko Reinikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
17 Pekka Miettinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
72 Jarmo Hyrynkangas | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Heinolan ampujat | FIN |
114 Pauli Mikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Niclas Tamelander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
89 Tero Forss | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
99 Sergey Arkhipov | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
103 Salla Pihlajaniemi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
104 Olli Ojanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Harri Hellgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
37 Santeri Suni | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
38 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
61 Riku Virkki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
63 Akseli Miinalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
64 Joni Nuvola | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Teemu Sormunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
9 Simo Airaksinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
12 Lauri Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
41 Mikko Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
88 Denis Tikhomirov | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
92 Ilmari Keränen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tom Vähä-Salo | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
4 Tomi Villikka | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
8 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
14 Julius Sepponen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
45 Ville Kylmänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
71 Harri Vuorialho | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Kaj Cederberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
23 Jesse Saarela | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
56 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | C | KarkkA | FIN |
69 Jesse Nio | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
73 Mikael Er | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
76 Marko Turunen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Hannu Salin | Open- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
31 Marko Männikkö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
48 Henri Turunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
49 Kai Turunen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
55 Teemu Kankaanpää | Production- | None | D | PkPA | FIN |
81 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Tomas Pulkkinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
58 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
59 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
97 Jukka Viikari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
108 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
109 Mikko Koski | Open- | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Timo Jetsonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
30 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
62 Tapani Packalén | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
70 Simo Uski | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
84 Juuso Oinasmaa | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
86 Jukka Sallinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Koumas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 Asser Vuola | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
95 Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
96 Markku Pätsi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
32 Emil Järvinen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
33 Tarmo Leppänen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat ry | FIN |
39 Johan Waden | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
52 Jouni Pehkonen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
54 Keijo Laasonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
24 Jyrki Pulkkinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kainuun Practical Ampujat | FIN |
25 Rauno Tiikkaja | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KAPRA | FIN |
26 Lasse Tiikkaja | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
29 Esa Kaunisto | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
53 Risto Immonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
40 Teemu Makkonen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
51 Ilkka Koljonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
78 Sami Kallinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
100 Olli Mikkonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
101 Kalle Koivula | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Sanyalak Phancharoen | Production Optics- | None | Master | Haur | FIN |
35 Jaakko Palkeinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
98 Esa Aaltonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
102 Teet Müller | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rewal | EST |
110 Pertti Metsänheimo | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
111 Juha-Pekka Rasi | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mikko Helminen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat | FIN |
19 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
46 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | OMAS | FIN |
65 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
90 Luca-Bogdan Grigorescu | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
116 Ilkka Kervinen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Porkkalan Ampujat ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Zhe Wang | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
82 Pekka Pietikäinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
83 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
85 Jarkko Iikkola | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
91 Christoph Schrödl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
94 Bin Zhao | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |