Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Kristofer Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
72 Tomas Hermander | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
73 Marcus Frisk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
74 Martin Karlsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
75 Tobias Henriksson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
76 Damir Ahmetovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
77 Amel Osmanović | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
88 Jörgen Björk | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
91 Sandra Sagebrant | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VÄXJÖ PK | SWE |
93 Robert Kunst | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
113 Mikael Jung | Production- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
156 Rolf Mastenstrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
159 Magnus Rylander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
34 Mattias Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MDSSK | SWE |
36 Angelica Sanchez | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
37 Morten Jörgensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
43 Martin Håkansson | Classic- | None | A | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
79 Wille E | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
DNS 96 Tom Westerholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
97 Jerry Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
98 Claus Strömquist | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Markaryd Dynamiska skytte klubb | SWE |
108 Mattias Haapaniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
128 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
142 Michael Börjesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
151 Linus Andersson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Dpk | SWE |
158 Sven Bergh | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK Oskarshamn | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Joakim Classon | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
DNS 18 Mikael Henningsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
19 Christian Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
26 Jesper Håkansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
32 Robin Persson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
35 Mathias Rinaldo | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
38 Alexandra Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
39 Hugo Rinaldo | Open+ | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
41 Ida Rinaldo | Open+ | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
50 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
85 Irene Jönsson | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
87 Lars Jönsson | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
157 Oscar Fungmark | Production- | None | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Peter Af Geijerstam | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
15 Robert Sundahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
23 Robert Pettersson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
25 Joel Cassel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
27 Sixten Ahlman | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
28 Johan Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jämjö PSK | SWE |
30 Simon Westerlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
118 Liselott Tuwesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Kristianstad PK | SWE |
119 Henrik Kalling | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
135 Martin Arildsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Kristianstads PK | SWE |
153 Linus Kvarnhammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
160 Jan Karlsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 33 Martin Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
57 Christian Bagger | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
59 Jonas Ardemalm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
62 Fredric Hidesand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
81 Jens Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
102 Ola Carlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
DNS 103 Fredrik Tufvesson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
104 Pontus Thelander | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
DNS 109 Fredrik Åkesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
115 Isabelle Månsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
126 Joakim Blomander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
127 Stefan Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | EDS | SWE |
139 Mikael Rikede | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ängelholms PK | SWE |
140 Carsten Wulffeld | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | ÄPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Martin Engström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bromma PK | SWE |
112 Thomas Berg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
117 Marcus Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
129 Nils Risslén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
133 Johan Bågfeldt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
145 Stefan Siverud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
146 Christer Siverud | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
147 Per Siverud | Open- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
154 Edward Runslätt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Johan Spångberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby PSK | SWE |
9 Gustav Mogren | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPSK | SWE |
49 Carl Abelin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
55 Anders R. (#1386) | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
DNS 82 Jens Forsberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
95 Christer Isaksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
111 Johan Torslén | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
131 Henrik Kumm | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Stefan Kruse | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Ronneby psk | SWE |
45 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
47 Stefan Knutsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
56 Peter Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
65 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
86 Patrik Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
99 Camilla Nordgren | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
143 David Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Henrik Randers | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
46 Andreas Lundqvist Ferreira | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
58 Rikard Brink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
71 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
110 Totte Kristiansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
120 Benny Wångelid | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
136 Björn Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
137 jimmy Pers | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
148 Linn Enarsson | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Fredrik Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
48 Patric Lindgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
60 Olle Aranäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
89 Max Karlsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
90 Jessica Karlsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
101 Pontus Sjögren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
114 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
149 Erik Götblad | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
51 Anders Petersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
52 Moa Hvass | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
54 Örjan Hvass | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
63 Johan Henningsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
64 Liselott Forsberg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
66 Joakim Revelj | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
67 Elwyn Revelj | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
DNS 92 Michaela Padellaro | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
100 Daniel Padellaro | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | kpif | SWE |