Squadding opens for approved competitors July 30, 2023, 10 a.m., and closes Aug. 18, 2023, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Bjørn Ove Sekkingstad | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
11 Martin Bruvoll | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
12 Jan Ove Midtun | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
16 Rune Wichmann Haldorsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
18 Inga Vollert | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
24 Mats Sønstebø | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
34 Eirik Ormehaug | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
36 Ola Sørland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Arne Monsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP/BSK | NOR |
9 Frode Jensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP-HOS | NOR |
13 Kasia Røe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
15 John Sigvald Skauge | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
23 Vidar Wennevik | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
30 Mikkel Gullstein | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
37 Ketil Fagerli Iversen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
38 Stein Aksel Nestaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
39 Stine Dyngeland Eriksen Steinstø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
6 Fredrik Melkevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
7 Vidar T. Olsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Nordhordland Pistolklubb | NOR |
10 Per Allen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen pistolklubb | NOR |
21 Geir Irgens | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bep | NOR |
28 Michal Lorenc | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
DNS 31 Krzysztof Bajor | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
33 Espen Brynildsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
35 Petter Solås | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
40 Per Sørstrønen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rune Toft | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
14 Aleksander Bjelke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
19 Christian Vestbø | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
20 Morten Myking | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Nordhordland Pistolklubb (NHPK) | NOR |
27 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
32 Ove Toranger | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |