Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 6, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes Feb. 24, 2023, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jarkko Laukia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Korpilahden Res | FIN |
33 Heikki Piironen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jämsän seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
35 Juha-Matti Paavuori | Open | None | Unclassified | Jämsä res. | FIN |
36 Jari Halttunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | ATCS/Petäjäveden Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
44 Antti Leppänen | Open | None | Unclassified | JRES | FIN |
49 Jere Mustonen | Open | None | Unclassified | JsRes | FIN |
50 kai porras | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | Korpilahden res | FIN |
53 Jouni Huviranta | Open | None | Unclassified | Ksa/ Tikkakosken Reserviläiset | FIN |
54 Krister Häll | Open | None | Unclassified | JRU | FIN |
56 Alex Haasanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän reserviläiset | FIN |
57 Juha Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Juha Dahlman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KSA / Ääneseudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
11 Riku Hytönen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
13 Eetu Mönkölä | Open | None | Unclassified | Joutsan seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
16 Janne Ilmasti | Open | None | Unclassified | Pihtiputaan ampujat ry. | FIN |
22 Marko Savela | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Laukaan reserviläiset | FIN |
30 Hannu Peltonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | jyväskylän seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
43 Ville Salinmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Ääneseudun reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
51 Tuomas Räsänen | Open | None | Unclassified | JsRes, KSA | FIN |
55 Mikko Maijala | Open | None | Unclassified | Keski-Suomen res.piiri Ry/Keski-Suomen SP-kilta | FIN |
64 Oskari Kettinen | Open | None | Unclassified | K-S RUP / JRU / KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Vesa Vilhula | Open | Senior | Unclassified | ATCS/JSRes | FIN |
3 Janne Haapalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän seudun reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
4 Aaro Hyvösaho | Open | None | Unclassified | ATCS/JsRes | FIN |
7 Jari-Pekka Sihvonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
9 Anssi Jussila | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
19 Jarno Lehtinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
24 Kalevi Miinalainen | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | Petäjäveden reserviläiset ry/Atc shooters | FIN |
28 Petri Miinalainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Petäjäveden reserviläiset / atc shooters | FIN |
29 Jami Siukola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
41 Arttu Lehtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Korpilahden reserviläiset | FIN |
47 Tuomas Tuhkanen | Open | None | Unclassified | JSRES | FIN |
58 Kari Laitinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry / KSA | FIN |
60 Aki Honkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | JSRES | FIN |
63 Tommi Pakarinen | Open | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Olli Luukas | Open | None | Unclassified | JSRes | FIN |
6 Joona Verkkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | JSRes | FIN |
10 Sami Lillstrang | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | Karstulan reservinaliupseerit ry | FIN |
18 Jesse Lampinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
20 Jari Viitala | Open | None | Unclassified | JSRES | FIN |
23 Joonas Palviainen | Open | None | Unclassified | JsRes / KSA | FIN |
25 Juho Muhonen | Open | None | Unclassified | JSRES | FIN |
27 Janne Sakari Puurunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
37 Mika Jääskeläinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | JSRES | FIN |
73 Pekka Makkonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | JSRes | FIN |