Squadding opens for approved competitors May 24, 2023, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Björn Elfvin | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
12 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
13 Bertil Nilsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
43 Gustav Brogren | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
44 Fredric Tirheden | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
51 Magnus Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
60 Johan Ericsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
68 Pia Nordquist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
19 Richard Hansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Msg | SWE |
20 Roger W*** | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
26 Tariq M*** | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
30 Greger Kontojoki | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
38 Jimisola Laursen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
39 Daniel Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
42 Sonny Urbanski | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
46 Magnus Lindskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
57 Daniel Hansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Franz Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
14 Petter Hald | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
28 Mattias Haapaniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
31 Mikael Floberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
35 Kim Skogström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
53 Karl Liljekvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
62 Jimmy Ihl | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | P7 SKIF | SWE |
65 Adam Berkström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
67 Daniel Aldén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
17 Mikael Sandberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
18 Magnus Rönn | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad SSK | SWE |
25 Leif Madsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
33 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
48 Albin Persson | Standard- | Super Junior | Unclassified | MSG (Malmö Skyttegille) | SWE |
49 Ulf Persson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
52 Anders Nilsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
55 Daniel Möller | Production- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad SSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jonas Wallgren | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
10 Mathias Rinaldo | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
11 Hugo Rinaldo | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
15 Sofia Dohmen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
22 Ida Rinaldo | Open+ | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
23 Robert Söderström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
24 Martin Johansson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
37 Örjan Lindgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
45 Alexandra Rinaldo | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
63 Patrick Bongart | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
41 Linus Kvarnhammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
47 Jens Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
50 Eddie Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
58 Per Wiklander | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
59 Joakim Sand | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
64 Tony Köhrsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
66 Ola Carlsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |