Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 12, 2023, 6 p.m., and closes Jan. 22, 2023, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Rune Toft | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
DNS 11 Odd Eirik Smistad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
13 Fredrik Andreas Østvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
14 Carl-Magnus Nilsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
18 Øystein Paulsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
19 Martin Bruvoll | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
22 Atle Meyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
24 Petter Solås | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
27 Tommas Skår | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
30 Anette Berlandstveit | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | NOR |
31 Andre Storskjær | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
38 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
44 Geir Inge Gutierrez Vevik | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Trygve Tønnessen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
DNS 15 Krzysztof Bajor | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
16 Frode Instefjord | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
20 Bjarte Nygard | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
21 Kristian Hundven | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
28 Vidar Wennevik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
29 Ole André Veiberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
33 Frode Lyngbø | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Nordhordland Pistolklubb | NOR |
37 Bent Pettersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
39 Ove Toranger | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
40 Trygve André Tønnessen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
42 Kasia Røe | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
45 John Sigvald Skauge | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Frederik Engevik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
3 Eirik Ormehaug | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
DNS 5 Arne Monsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
6 Ola Sørland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
7 Ole-Edvard Hagen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
8 Stig Gøran Olsen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
10 Morten Myking | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Nordhordland Pistolklubb (NHPK) | NOR |
17 Rune Toresen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
DNS 32 Eivind Nilsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
34 Arne Skaar | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
35 Fredrik England Myklebust | Open- | None | Unclassified | Bergen sportskutterklubb | NOR |