Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 20, 2023, 9 p.m., and closes March 24, 2023, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Atte Saari | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
57 Heidi Silvander | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
61 Patrik Lindström | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
77 Marcus Miettinen | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
80 Jari Kuosmanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Kaarina-Piikkiön Reserviläiset | FIN |
93 juha haapa-aho | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
101 Teemu Hietala | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
117 Teemu Schwartz | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Markku Kallio | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset Turun reservialiupseerit ry | FIN |
52 Juho Uusikartano | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
99 Marko Nurmi | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
105 Kimmo Jarva | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
115 Annukka Hyry | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | TurRes | FIN |
116 Pasi Kylävainio | Standard | None | Unclassified | LSRES & Loimaan Laukojat | FIN |
125 Jussi Sjöblom | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset ry | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Sam Antonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
17 Tuomo Schwela | Military | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit | FIN |
46 Matias Suominen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläset | FIN |
48 Eero Kopu | Open | Military | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
79 Jari Kuusela | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
91 Pekka Tuominen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit | FIN |
92 Jari Vilkman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Pöytyän seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
126 Matti Kauppila | Military | None | Unclassified | JviRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Joose Olli | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Res | FIN |
34 Niku Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | Kaarinan Piikkiön reserviläiset | FIN |
37 Tapio Santavuori | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reservialiupseerit – Turun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
39 Antti Laho | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäenseudun Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
42 Aleksi Laho | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
56 Mikko Gustafsson | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen Seudun RES | FIN |
64 H O | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
70 Tomi S Virtanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Saimi Isomäki | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
11 Tero Mäntylä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
12 Jarkko Rouvali | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pöytyän seudun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
53 Jouni Aaltonen | Open | 7.62, Special 1 | Unclassified | Alastaron Reserviläiset | FIN |
88 Efe Inhanli | Standard | None | Unclassified | RSC | FIN |
95 Jussi Pulkkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | RSC | FIN |
121 Jussi Hongisto | Military | None | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
127 Esa Aronoja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LL | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Sami Heikkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
4 Reino Lujan | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
18 Ari Lindberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
20 Niko Seppänen | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
25 Petri Seppänen | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
33 Jari Pentinmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Loimaan Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
58 Jani Salo | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
59 Daniel Roth | Open | None | Unclassified | LSRES RY | FIN |
75 Lauri Mäkilä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
81 Mikko Hietala | Open | Military | Unclassified | LSRES | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Arto Parkko | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviupseerit | FIN |
23 Eetu Kuisma | Open | None | Unclassified | MynRes. | FIN |
28 Turkka Tengström | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Taivassalon-Kustavin ru | FIN |
30 Roope Tengström | Open | None | Unclassified | MynRes | FIN |
47 Mikko Vaahtovuo | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun RU | FIN |
51 Jari Kurikka | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit | FIN |
60 Joni Majala | Standard | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset ry | USA |
68 Juho Seikola | Open | Special 1 | Unclassified | Mynres | FIN |
86 Sami Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
98 Hannu Appelsiin | Open | 7.62, Special 1 | Unclassified | Mynämäenseudun reseviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jouko Laine | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tur res | FIN |
16 Kari Asikainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TRU | FIN |
50 Timo Mikkonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
62 Marko Tirri | Standard | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
69 Matti Salioja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen RU | FIN |
71 Jorma Takku | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Huittisten RU | FIN |
72 Markku Takku | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Punkalaitumen res | FIN |
78 Tomi Virtanen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TurRes | FIN |
113 Tommi Leikas | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
119 Asmo Maanselkä | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Konsta Kekki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Huittisten Reserviläiset RY | FIN |
29 Sami Ketola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
44 Mikko Mäkinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
54 Harri Kuusisto | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
67 Ville Laurila | Open | Military | Unclassified | Rauman Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
84 Teemu Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
90 Jan Hirvonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
96 Jani Vainiomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
123 Jimi Lainio | Military | None | Unclassified | Harjavallan reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Joni Pehkonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset | FIN |
13 Arno Suominen | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset | FIN |
22 Pauli Rämö | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Forssan reserviläiset | FIN |
65 Niklas Heinonen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset ry | FIN |
89 Tatu Immonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviupseerit | FIN |
97 Jukka Lehtonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Mynämäen Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
104 Jarmo Hauhtonen | Standard | 7.62, Special 1 | Unclassified | MynRes | FIN |
118 Miikka Lahtinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Louhisaaren Reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Jani Kössi | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
87 Juho Vainio | Open | None | Unclassified | TuKoRes | FIN |
102 Pasi Ojaniemi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Uudenkaupungin Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
107 Tony Ruohonen | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Mynämäen Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ari Woivalin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
14 Eero Tapio | Standard | None | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
45 Markku Riitamaa | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän res. | FIN |
55 Henri Hagström | Open | None | Unclassified | Pöytyän Seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
83 Tuomas Aaltonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Turun res | FIN |
94 Joni Tuomola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Turun resesviläiset | FIN |
106 Heikki Santasalo | Open | None | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
114 Jouni Yläjärvi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA / Virtain Reserviläiset | FIN |
120 Matias Lehto | Military | 7.62 | Unclassified | Turun reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
124 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Harri Kähkönen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
24 Oskari Kuuskoski | Standard | None | Unclassified | Raision Reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
27 Sakari Kuuskoski | Open | None | Unclassified | Kyrön seudun reserviupseerit ry | FIN |
41 Jani Uusitalo | Open | None | Unclassified | Mynämäen seudun reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
49 Jaakko Nuotio | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Turun ressut | FIN |
85 Erik Hautajärvi | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Laitilan ResAu | FIN |
108 Harri Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | Laitilan res au | FIN |
110 Veli-Matti Rautanen | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläuset RY | USA |
111 Nicklas Nordman | Open | None | Unclassified | Turun reserviläiset ja turku IPSC | FIN |
112 Mika Nordman | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Turun Reserviläiset ja Turku IPSC | FIN |