Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Toni Kantola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kemin reserviläiset | FIN |
5 Markku Jumisko | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rovaniemen Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
10 Mikko Risku | Military | None | Unclassified | Ylitornion Reserviläiset | FIN |
11 Petri Perttunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RoiRes. | FIN |
14 Jaakko Karvo | Open | None | Unclassified | Roires | FIN |
17 Reijo Huttunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
19 Jukka Janhunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rovaniemen reserviläiset ry | FIN |
20 Marko Latvala | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
22 Joonas Paavalniemi | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
25 Tuomas Harju | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
27 Miikka Turpeinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
28 Eero Heinaro | Open | None | Unclassified | Roires | USA |
29 Petri Soukka | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
30 Juho Holviala | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Tuomas Koivisto | Open | None | Unclassified | Keminmaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
3 Juha Lehto | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Keminmaan reserviläiset ry. | FIN |
4 Valtteri Ylä-Jääski | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
6 Arto Humalalampi | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | RoiRes | KAZ |
7 Tomi Heikkilä | Open | None | Unclassified | AseK | FIN |
8 Aki Karvonen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
9 Matti Pirttilä | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rovaniemen Reserviläiset | FIN |
13 Ilkka Ylimartimo | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiResUps | FIN |
15 Arto Poikela | Open | None | Unclassified | Roires | FIN |
16 Heli Majava | Open | Lady | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
18 Toni Raja-Hanhela | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiResUps | FIN |
21 Joni Ikäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | RoiRes | FIN |
23 Mika Kallunki | Open | None | Unclassified | Roires | FIN |