Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 6, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes Sept. 22, 2023, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
9 Morten Vestergaard Pedersen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
12 Flemming Hansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Lunde skf | DNK |
15 Enis Ademovski | Production- | None | Unclassified | København Skytteforening KS | DNK |
16 Poul Gudmundsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
18 Peter Malle Kristensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | AS Aarhus | DNK |
20 Hans Larsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg skyttekres / SSIN | DNK |
23 Lars Drudgaard | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Akademisk Skytteforening Aarhus | DNK |
24 Tonny Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
27 Jørgen Louw-Pedersen | Open- | Senior | A | Skyttelaget Krudtuglen | DNK |
DNS 29 Per Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSØ | DNK |
32 Thomas Storgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Tilst skytteklub | DNK |
DNS 33 Frederik Rolschau | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Finn Langkjær | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
4 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
5 Viktor Kallenbach | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Pilen Af 1927 | DNK |
6 Malene Bryde Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 | DNK |
7 Bjørn Kallenbach | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Pilen af 1929 | DNK |
10 Carsten Husman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN | DNK |
11 Mikkel Eriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
13 Steffen Schmidt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Lunde Skytte, Gymnastik og Idrætsforening | DNK |
17 jakob schultz | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | Odense Skyttekreds | DNK |
21 Lasse Mølgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | Engesvang | DNK |
22 Klaus Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Engesvang | DNK |
25 Otto Haue | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lunde SG&I | DNK |
30 Christian Dinsen | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Lunde | DNK |
31 Baha Redan Koyuncu | Open- | None | Unclassified | Pilen Af 1927 | DNK |