Squadding opens for approved competitors July 1, 2023, 9 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 12 Marius Wikberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
18 Bjørn Madsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
24 Runar Myrland Pettersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
33 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
34 Benjamin Gåsvær | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Skyttere (SDS) | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Viljar Hardersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
7 jim sæther | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
11 Geir Bjerkli | Production- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
27 Ole Eilertsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NHPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kent-ole Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
16 Petter Berg-Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
26 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
31 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
35 Wenche Eimhjellen | Production- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sølve Lillerødvann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
9 Arve Yttri | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
10 Jan Ole Reksnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
20 Emma Valvik Yttri | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Andreas Lyssand | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
21 Hauke Reimers | Production- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
23 Finn Arne Følvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
29 Robin Korsvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
30 Christian Følvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kenny Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
19 Christer Lorentsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
25 Alexander Nygård | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
28 Thomas Hammer | Production- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
32 Glenn Kjetil Mathisen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |