Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 11, 2023, 11 a.m., and closes Sept. 1, 2023, 9 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kent-ole Edvardsen | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
11 Idar Nebelung | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
15 jim sæther | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
16 Daniel Bentzen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
18 Tor-Egil Westerås | Manual Action Bolt+ | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
19 Håvar Hommelsgård | Manual Action Bolt- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Tore Fiborg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
9 Ståle Mulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
13 Håvard Østgaard | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Agdenes Pistolklubb | NOR |
21 Tom Anders Pedersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
22 Christer Lorentsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
27 Stein Tore B. Liljenström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sølve Lillerødvann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
2 Andreas Lyssand | Manual Action Bolt- | Senior | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
25 Finn Arne Følvik | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
26 Per Sørstrønen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
30 Geir Pedersen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jørn Ove Sandstad | Manual Action Bolt- | Senior | Unclassified | Polarsirkelen dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
29 Kenny Christiansen | Manual Action Bolt- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Arve Yttri | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
7 Jan Ole Reksnes | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
12 Hans Arthur Heggli | Manual Action Bolt+ | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
14 Petter Berg-Mortensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |