Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Knut Bergsbakk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
15 Frederik Holden | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
46 Sven K. Strøm | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
55 Joakim Glasø | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
63 Sebastian Skjetne | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
69 Gunnar Nyhus | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb | NOR |
70 Andre Lægreid | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
71 Martin Ljostveit | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
77 Benedicte Adelheide | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Andreas Venås | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
6 Andreas Lyssand | Manual Action Open- | Senior | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
16 Kristian Hjelkrem | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
DNS 38 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
43 Ann-Kathrin Mulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
44 Kenny Christiansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
48 Lasse Bertheussen | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
58 Rune T. Barland | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
DNS 65 Martin Opedal | Semi-Auto Open- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
72 Ståle Mulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Ståle Eilertsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
10 Kåre-Anton Midtsian | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hemne PK | NOR |
17 Tore Fiborg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
31 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TDS | NOR |
DNS 39 Fredrik Johan Ingebrigtsen | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Hølonda sportsskyttere | NOR |
DNS 49 Steinar Granbo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
DNS 59 Zoran Marjanovic | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
66 Knut Grongstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
75 Lars Arild Oldervik | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hemne pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Eirik Sigbjørnsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
25 Jostein Malmo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
35 Jan Terje Jørgensen | Manual Action Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
36 Dan Hagerup | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Molde Dynamiske Skyttere | NOR |
DNS 42 Imre Andreas Koteng | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
45 Gjøran Moen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
DNS 51 Ole Anders Mjønesaune | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Agdenese pistolklubb | NOR |
DNS 61 Alexander Yngling | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 67 Øyvind Michalsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Olaf Isaksen | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
20 Karl Torkildsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
DNS 37 Anita Larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
DNS 53 Bujar Dobra | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
54 Tord Andreas Fredriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
DNS 62 Kent Roger Ingulfsvann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
73 Bjørn Håvard Steinnes | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hølonda Sportskyttere | NOR |
74 Per Torbjørn Ruud | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |