Squadding opens for approved competitors March 1, 2023, 8:30 p.m., and closes June 1, 2023, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Rune Hovde | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
19 jim sæther | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
42 Lars Morten Liseth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
44 Stein Tore B. Liljenström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Sture Ovesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
17 Ragnar Sælø | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
21 Torgrim Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
59 Tom Cato Karlsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Lisa Augensen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
5 Morten Augensen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske skyttere | NOR |
28 Kent-ole Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
32 Runar Myrland Pettersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
31 Benjamin Gåsvær | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Skyttere | NOR |
34 Bjørn Madsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
60 Torfinn Troli | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Marius Wikberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
39 Hans Arthur Heggli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
56 Brage Dåbakk | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Andreas Lyssand | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
40 Kenny Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
41 Christer Lorentsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Christian Følvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
14 Geir Kvæl | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
20 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
22 Daniel Bentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
27 Finn Arne Følvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |