Squadding opens for approved competitors April 1, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes April 26, 2023, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Mats Gran | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
7 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
8 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
9 Atle Rønning | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
51 Rasmus Klausen | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
52 Morten Ekanger | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kss | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 15 Richard Hole | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
30 Morten Andre Olsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
31 Morten Stenberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
42 Svein Kåre Høien | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
57 Johan Røyseland | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
58 Arnold Dybvik | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
20 Leif Inge Storhaug | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
33 Rudolf Alexander Peersen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
35 Bjørn Atle Dovland | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
36 knut erik larsen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
39 Odd Espen Aasheim | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
44 Stein Sørensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
59 Nicolai Peersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 10 Morten Strømme | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
DNS 32 Runar Larsen | Manual Action Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
DNS 37 Kenneth Salen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Vikane | NOR |
DNS 38 Christian Hauge | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
DNS 40 Bjørn Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
DNS 45 Lars Andreas Risøy | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Terje Woll | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
24 Kjetil Ingvaldsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
25 Gerd Ragna Ingvaldsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
DNS 46 Peter McCann | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
49 Even Hanssen | Manual Action Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
55 Christian Shellunts-Berg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
56 Henning Aase | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Torstein Sirnes | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
4 Steinar Grundstrøm | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stavanger-SSL | NOR |
13 Harald Håheim | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hå sportskyttere | NOR |
18 Terje Tessem | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
47 Torbjørn Holen | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger ssl | NOR |
48 Geir Magne Holen | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
50 Ronny Espeland | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
63 Lars Håheim | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | hå sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredrik Skarbøvik | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportskytterlag | NOR |
14 Pedro Inacio | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
17 Natasha Opsahl | Semi-Auto Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
19 Vidar Tislevoll | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
22 Jostein Opsahl | Semi-Auto Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
27 Rune Hagen | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
34 Petter Grimsby | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
54 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Olav Vatne | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
5 Helge Aase | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
21 Kristian Lund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
28 Åge Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
29 Joakim Olufsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
43 Bjørn Lindblad | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | B | - | NOR |
61 Jan Roger Kallmyr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |