Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michaela Padellaro | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
2 Daniel Padellaro | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | kpif | SWE |
3 Bengt Petersson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
5 Mattias Bjerlin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
6 Edward Fenn | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
7 Johan Henningsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
8 Olle Aranäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
9 Liselott Forsberg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
12 Joakim Revelj | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
13 Elwyn Revelj | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Peter Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
11 Håkan Roupe' | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
14 Kevin Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
15 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
16 Steve Knutsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
17 Niclas Seydlitz | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
18 Gustaf Einarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
23 Stefan Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
24 Kajsamaja Roupé | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
32 Johan Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jämjö SPK | SWE |
39 Dan Sundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
44 David Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Martin Hallin | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
26 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
27 Jessica Karlsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
28 Max Karlsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
33 Rikard Brink | Production- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
34 Henrik Kumm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
DNS 35 Christopher Harrysson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
36 Magnus Sjöberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
37 Michael Börjesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Patrik Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
25 David Nordin | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
31 Christer Isaksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
38 Camilla Nordgren | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
41 Karl Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
42 Pontus Sjögren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
43 Fredrik Alfredsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
45 Patric Lindgren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
46 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |