Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mattias Bjerlin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
9 Rolf Albers | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
14 Dan Sundström | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
21 Örjan Hvass | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
22 Moa Hvass | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
25 Liselott Forsberg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
26 Johan Henningsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
39 Louise | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Peter Retep | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
6 Patrik Kinnunen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Kpif | SWE |
17 Edward Fenn | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
18 Jessica Karlsson | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
19 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
20 Max Karlsson | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
28 Jens Forsberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
36 Petter Kjellsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Bengt Petersson | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
5 Anders Petersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
11 Olle Aranäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
12 Andreas Lundqvist Ferreira | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
30 Steve Knutsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
31 Camilla Nordgren | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
32 Fredrik Brötte | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
33 David Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
37 Carl Abelin | Pistol Caliber Carbine Optics- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Johan Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jämjö SPK | SWE |
15 Carl Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Jämjö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
16 Joakim Toresten | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Jämjö SPK | SWE |
23 Christopher Harrysson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Dpk | SWE |
24 Henrik Kumm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
27 Fredrik Karlsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |
34 Michael Börjesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | DPK | SWE |
38 Jan Karlsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Döderhults PK | SWE |