Squadding opens for approved competitors March 25, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes April 23, 2023, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |
19 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
28 Kenneth Jordan | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
38 Kenneth Groth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
47 Åsmund Hanevik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
49 Henriette Bonstad | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
82 Thomas Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Tinh Le | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
12 Bård Johansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
13 Henrik Walberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
18 Thomas Sirland | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
29 Johan Sand | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
32 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
35 Jan Iben Windt | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Elias Ek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
24 Michael De Flon | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
25 Remi De Flon | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
26 Pål Granheim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
33 Lars Andre Andersen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
40 Sondre Søraa | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
44 Espen Aabye | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Jan H. Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
DNS 21 Endre Rudi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Harald Storhaug Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
36 Geir Harald Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
58 Thomas Gøytil | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
69 Erlend Rimer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
77 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Okts | NOR |
80 Victor Endal | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Torstein Langmo | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
27 Geir Oseth | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
34 Lars Schanke Aamodt | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Lillestrøm og Omegn Pistolklubb | NOR |
63 Anders Sigstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
65 Stian Gjervan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
DNS 75 Erik Vebenstad | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
76 Rune Sandkvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
83 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jostein Hassel | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
37 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
50 Odd-Andre Rusek | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
55 Stian Øby Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
61 Halvor Hjort Guttu | Open- | None | Unclassified | Sarpsborg Pistolklubb | NOR |
73 Tanya Marlene Tysnes | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
74 Glen Hylander | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Steinar Gulichsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
2 Per Arild Gulichsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
3 Espen Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
4 Alexander Karlsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde pistollag | NOR |
6 Willy Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | råde pistollag | NOR |
7 Carl Alfred Bakker | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
8 Kristoffer Sundet | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rådepistollag | NOR |
9 Sverre Johan Enghaug | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
52 Bjørn. H Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | EPK | NOR |
60 Kosta Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
70 Carlo Comi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RPL | NOR |
78 Mr Snobl | Open- | None | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Gunnar Lie Sandbæk | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Råde Pistollag | NOR |
42 Rino olsen | Production Optics- | Senior | A | SPK | NOR |
43 Lars Kvaleng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
45 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
68 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
71 Roger Johansen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NOR |
79 Gunnar Roos | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
81 Are Johansen | Open+ | None | Master | MPK | NOR |