Squadding opens for approved competitors July 9, 2023, 7 p.m., and closes Aug. 31, 2023, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
121 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
140 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | NSC-Norrköping Shooting Club | SWE |
142 Martin Jönsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
247 Matilda Sundqvist | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
358 Christopher Mortezaei | Production- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 F Lindqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
36 Joakim Östby | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
58 Anders P | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
144 Maximillian Berg Molin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
285 Fredrik Willehadson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
286 Johan Wahlqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Robert Bengtsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
104 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
215 Mikael K | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
400 Adam Lundgren | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Christofer B | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
13 Stefan Stål | Standard- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
85 Johanna Nordvall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
185 Albin Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Linus H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
55 Magnus Edström | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
102 Niklas Tuvesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
232 Stefan Järn | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
373 Rolf Häsänen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 Maria Bohlin | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
221 Magnus Nyström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
251 Niklas Narving | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
252 Christer Gerhardsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
313 Daniel Holmberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Christoffer Thander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
259 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
278 Amin Halmstrand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
392 Erik Örtendahl Park | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Jim Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
47 Sammy H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
48 Edith Gustavsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
109 Ola S | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
DNS 113 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Anders Steinwall | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
128 Robin Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
229 Anders Långberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
238 Olle Sjölin | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
312 Oscar Helgesson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Överum | SWE |
397 Jakob Tollstorp | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
412 Mikael Schelén | Production Optics- | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
76 Robin Lennartsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
81 Adam Forsell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
89 Jonas Renström | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
110 Gustav Breisch | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
152 Leif Dahlberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Johan W | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
17 Carl-Johan E | Production- | None | Unclassified | BERGA SKF | SWE |
96 Fredric Strand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
135 William K | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
139 Rasmus Jägbrant | Open- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
222 Asmir Fazlic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC örebro | SWE |
223 Magnus Flodström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
410 John Bryant-Meisner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Tobias Jacobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
DNS 149 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
199 Dennis Wängelin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
208 Lennart Eriksson | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
210 Per Elovsson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |
DNS 224 Tobias Ljungberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC ÖREBRO | SWE |
DNS 248 Christian Ohlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Anders Dahlberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Edsvalla Gunslingers | SWE |
72 Ken Ny | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
74 Herr Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
133 Billy Broberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
161 John Demirian | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BBSkf | SWE |
169 Sam sund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
211 Mikael Dahlberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Johan Lindqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Avesta Skyttegille | SWE |
79 Thomas Lannge | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
119 Vinko Rosic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
187 Robert Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Avesta skyttegille Team Vicenten | SWE |
218 Peter Hammarström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholm LVF | SWE |
378 Nicholas Hellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
402 Jimmy Tihvan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
407 Johan Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Kevin Kirk | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | NLT | SWE |
132 Christoffer Fagerback | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
143 Martin Hemström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
147 Christian Golshani | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
303 Robert Pettersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
359 Rasmus Lundqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
370 Kristofer Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
413 Tommy Svedberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Storstockholms Stf Alpha | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 Farouk Marc Medina Ávila | Production- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
95 Björn Örn | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT-PSK | SWE |
234 Erik NotKnown | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
314 Jonas Partanen Green | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
315 Daniel Lindqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
316 Mathias Martinius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
323 Anton Forsman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
415 Carl Danielson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
360 Johannes Vesterlund | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
361 Elliot Vesterlund | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
379 Robert Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
385 Daniel Ädel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
388 Daniel Holmgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 Stefan Thylander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
203 Ella | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
290 John Kleyer | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
324 Fredrik Holmstrand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
325 Robert Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
398 Mikael Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
246 Joakim Bonde | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
265 Marianne Schön | Production Optics- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
287 David Kjellgren | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
288 Dan Hedberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
293 Björn Rickan | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Varpsund Arena Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
296 Christian Paulsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
305 Gustaf Dyrssen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Martin Engström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bromma PK | SWE |
64 Janne Hauta | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bromma PK | SWE |
77 John Lindbom | Open- | Super Senior | D | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
129 Mathias Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bromma PK | SWE |
136 Jenny Hagström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
137 Patrick Jansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
168 jonas pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
227 Mile Djoric | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Christian Swedeborg | Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
45 Tommy G | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
175 Fredrik Vasara | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
DNS 260 Rikard Andersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
263 John Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
DNS 391 Peter Wengström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Anton Wallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
62 Jon Hagstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
94 Robin Hellström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
97 Mattias T | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
153 Gregor Tylus | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
158 Daniel Decewicz | Production- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
242 Marwan Hana Ashmoni | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
DNS 244 Naeim Karimi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
309 Marko Petronijevic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Hampus Bolin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
26 Mikael Söderholm | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Team onyx | SWE |
41 Sonny Stenström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Visborgs SKF | SWE |
91 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
DNS 170 Mats V | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
DNS 172 Ida Sturk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
190 Henrik Adolfsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
230 Peter Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Marcus Kobayashi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
56 Björn Bekkouche | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
59 Petri Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Smedjan | SWE |
100 André Guve | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
106 Fredrik Sunnermark | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
131 Richard Richthoff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
239 Henrik Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 78 Marcello T. | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
197 John Ottosson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
198 Michael Ingvarsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
207 Pontus Forsling Ingvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S.R.S.F | SWE |
212 Martin Persson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | S.R.S.F | SWE |
310 Mathias Wattenström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
347 Jani Kössi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
354 Krister Donred | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SPS ORMEN SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 S Haglund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MPS | SWE |
61 Andreas Bagoly | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
87 Magnus Jönsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Mälarhöjdens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
DNS 103 Niclas Persson | Production Optics- | None | D | Mälarhöjdens pistolskyttar | SWE |
120 Jokke Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
253 Daniel Ying | Production- | None | Unclassified | KornetSK - FMJ Shooting Range | SWE |
336 Kyrre Lee | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholm MGC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 Mikael Wallander | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
182 Micke Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
183 Viktor Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens sk | SWE |
184 Adam Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team Onyx | SWE |
326 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
409 Mattias N | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Robert Becker | Production- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
7 Robin Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
28 Jens Söderlund | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
30 Stefan Ekstedt | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
40 Lilly Westberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Ockelbo | SWE |
46 lars-tony skoog | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
50 Sebastian Vestlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VADS | SWE |
375 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörn SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jiro Nihei | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
35 Ava Jawdat | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
60 Stellan Simeonidis | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
108 Peter Kastell | Open+ | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
148 Ilija ROSIC | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
272 Patrik Fasth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna (Team Corax) | SWE |
280 Pierre Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
281 Teddy Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 Patrik Sedell | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
80 Marjan Angelovski | Classic- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
83 Henrik Olsson Lilja | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
249 Andreas Hanna | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
262 Christoffer Engström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
284 Filip Goethals | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Avesta Skyttegille | SWE |
291 Cecilia Eronen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
414 Robert Westerberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
90 Per Ekelund | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
213 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
254 Bo Edin | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
366 Nikola Bosanac | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
367 Johan Sellberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
404 Fredrik Ekstrand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
408 Johan Skogh | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Ronny Andreassen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
217 Wille E | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
235 Tomi Lazar | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
237 Mikael Pedin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Gripen | SWE |
363 Mikael Östling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
399 Kent Stangvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
406 Jonas Emilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
417 Jimmy Oldemar | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gripen PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 Magnus Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
167 Daniel Ek | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
176 Fredrik Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
179 Eric Carlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
180 Erik Lennmarken | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt | SWE |
186 Henrik Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
233 Oskar Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
270 Kim Dagerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skytte Smedjan (TEAM 016) | SWE |
294 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
295 Per-Arne Svensson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
328 Hugo Rinaldo | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
329 Mathias Rinaldo | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
342 Martin Bergman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
348 Ariel Ramirez | Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 Benjamin Ziani | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lock & Load Shooting Club | SWE |
125 Jari Kurttio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår | SWE |
155 Mikael Fredar | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lock & Load Shooting Club | SWE |
226 Klas Lundberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
331 Rolf Lönn | Production Optics- | Grand Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc ockelbo | SWE |
394 Mikael Hjelm | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
418 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Michael Nordell | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
29 Simon Fant | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
68 Luis Soler | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
70 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
150 Sandra Arbinger | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
243 Jonny Arbinger | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
352 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
362 Odd Olsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 B.O. Hambledon | Production- | None | B | Arlanda Skytteidrottsförening | SWE |
266 Christian Wangel | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
319 Lars Hult | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
340 Tommy Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
345 Gabriel Roupillard | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
350 Alfredo W | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
353 Stefani Bućo | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Adam Sjölin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
269 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
DNS 299 Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
DNS 320 Jonathan Moseby | Production- | None | Unclassified | PK ENA | SWE |
356 Viktor Graan | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
357 Tommy Mattsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
368 Anders Edström | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 Rickard Lennkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
204 Jens M | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
DNS 214 Philip M | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
267 Christian Wallin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
330 Johan Lindstrom | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
DNS 351 Olle Birgersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 201 Fredrik Pettersson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
274 Patrick M | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
301 Anders Larm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
308 Micke Malmen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
317 Fredrik Anderstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkEna | SWE |
DNS 332 Thomas Zallin | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
396 Jerry Bock | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pk-ena | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 Mattias Kneck | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
88 Ted Åhlenius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
101 Marcus Norberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
DNS 334 Theresia Sofia Lundgren | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
338 Andreas Cornale | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
395 Peter Björnstedt | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 337 Per Celander | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
118 Thorbjörn Sjövold | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
205 Merima Åström | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
275 Timur Lundholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
339 Björn Nehl | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
403 Fredrik Söderlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 One-Eyed Jack | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
264 Andreas Matson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
282 Fredrik Jakobsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
298 Robin Rikardsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
377 Marcus John | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
411 Stefan Rosenberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 Gus C | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
123 Joakim Stralje | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
206 Tobias Åström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar, BESK | SWE |
276 Stefan Lindblom | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
DNS 369 Andreas Hassel | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
189 Diana Bergefall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
192 Robin Bergefall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
271 Anders Staaf | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
393 Emil Rasmusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 Karl Magnus Troedsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
277 Nathalie ''Nalla'' Berg | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
386 Mats Lisstrand | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
387 Tobias Öquist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Daniel Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pistolklubben Ena | SWE |
304 Patrik Dalsjö | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Pistolklubben Ena | SWE |
374 Philip Kimgård | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
380 Dennis Turstedt | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | USA |
383 Björn Tunberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 Anders Johansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
200 William Sandström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |