Squadding opens for approved competitors July 14, 2023, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 27, 2023, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 1 Lennart Lundberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
2 Jörgen Karlfors | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
3 Richard Lidén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå pistol | SWE |
6 Tobias Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | I21/T3 | SWE |
11 Elias Agrell | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
32 Christopher Lundberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
34 Bernt Wernby | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
45 Patrik Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Patrik Danielsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
13 Peter Hammarstedt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | UPK | SWE |
24 johan lidström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
DNS 27 Johan Kvande | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
28 Joel Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
36 Örjan Strömberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
50 Markus Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Alfred Bystedt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | I21/T3 | SWE |
9 Per Kjelltoft | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | I21 | SWE |
16 Emil Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
17 Johan Fredlund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | I21/T3 | SWE |
18 Fredrik Laestadius | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
25 Johan Sognfors | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | I 21/ T3 | SWE |
26 Marcus Sedin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
42 Anders Segerbrant | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Günther Lindmark | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
15 Jacob Lindblom | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
20 Adam Vikberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
23 Gunnar Almkvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
33 Hampus Torstenson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur DS | SWE |
38 Thomas Gärdh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
49 Martin Axelsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
52 Adrian Bäckman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
53 Emil Byström | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Ads | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 4 Christopher Skytt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistolklubb | SWE |
29 Isak Essebro | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
37 Jon Svensson | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
40 Pär Linnarsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
43 Jonas Ahlenius | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
51 Per-Anders Örnehult | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |