Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jamie Duikersloot | Open | None | Unclassified | Shogun Samurai | NLD |
3 Leon Duikersloot | Standard | None | Unclassified | Shogun Samurai | NLD |
5 Jan Pronk | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Shogun Samurai | NLD |
7 Metin de Vreugd | Standard | None | Unclassified | Shogun Samurai | NLD |
9 Caspar Wingelaar | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Shogun Samurai | NLD |
11 Jeroen Berkepeis | Production Optics | None | Unclassified | Shogun Samurai | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Ning Yang | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
12 Jolanda Wigger | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
13 Ingemar Bouwhuis | Standard | None | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
14 Arend Gierveld | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
15 Gerhard Oude Voshaar | Production Optics | Senior | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
16 zaid al korany | Production Optics | Junior | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
25 Hans Wigger | Production Optics | Super Senior | Unclassified | Bunker-501 | NLD |
26 Andre Hartelman | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Bunker 501 | NLD |
27 Jaap Pronk | Standard | None | Unclassified | Shogun Samurai | NLD |
29 Wai Lam | Open | None | Unclassified | Alpha Maniacs (s.v. Alphen) | NLD |
34 Sabine Ter Huurne | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
35 Fleur Grun | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | bunker 501 | NLD |
36 Theo Van Betuw | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jan-Maarten Van Osch | Open | None | Unclassified | SV Langedijk | NLD |
4 Cees Willemse | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | sc LBW | NLD |
19 Rick Kunkels | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
20 Fred Mangé | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV. Westerpark | NLD |
21 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
23 Don De Rooij | Production | Senior | A | SV Langedijk | NLD |
24 John Bakker | Open | Senior | D | SV Langendijk | NLD |
28 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
30 Peter Aubroeck | Production | None | Unclassified | Delta | NLD |
32 menno tetteroo | Open | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |